RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

JHS-BDTS WEEKLY EXPRESS (11803) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • JHS-BDTS WEEKLY EXPRESS
  • Number
  • 11803
Advertisement

11803 Jhs-bdts Weekly Express is a -- (--) which is running between Jhansi Jn (JHS) and Bandra Terminus (BDTS). Jhs-bdts Weekly Express covers total journey of 1318 kilometers. At 16:50 it departs from Jhansi Jn and at 16:45 it arrives at Bandra Terminus. 11803 Jhs-bdts Weekly Express has total 21 stopping station like GUNA (GUNA), MAKSI (MKC), GODHRA JN (GDA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 11803 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the JHS-BDTS WEEKLY EXPRESS
  • 17th November
  • 22 Min
  • 10th November
  • 3 Min
  • 3rd November
  • 6 Min
  • 27th October
  • 31 Min
  • 20th October
  • 9 Min
  • 13th October
  • 7 Min
  • 6th October
  • 5 Min
  • 29th September
  • 1 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 56 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1318Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 23 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sun)

JHS-BDTS WEEKLY EXPRESS - 11803 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations JHANSI JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 16:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations DATIA
  • Arrival 17:10
  • Departure 17:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DABRA
  • Arrival 17:34
  • Departure 17:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GWALIOR
  • Arrival 18:25
  • Departure 18:50
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 98 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHIVPURI
  • Arrival 20:34
  • Departure 20:39
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 223 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GUNA
  • Arrival 23:05
  • Departure 23:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 325 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RUTHIYAI
  • Arrival 23:43
  • Departure 23:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 346 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHACHAURA BNGJ
  • Arrival 00:22
  • Departure 00:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 392 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BIYAVRA RAJGARH
  • Arrival 01:11
  • Departure 01:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 422 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHAJAPUR
  • Arrival 02:30
  • Departure 02:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 511 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MAKSI
  • Arrival 03:40
  • Departure 03:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 539 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations UJJAIN JN
  • Arrival 04:20
  • Departure 04:40
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 580 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAGDA JN
  • Arrival 05:33
  • Departure 05:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 635 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RATLAM JN
  • Arrival 06:20
  • Departure 06:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 676 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DAHOD
  • Arrival 07:58
  • Departure 08:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 790 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GODHRA JN
  • Arrival 09:40
  • Departure 09:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 864 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VADODARA JN
  • Arrival 11:20
  • Departure 11:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 938 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SURAT
  • Arrival 13:17
  • Departure 13:22
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1067 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VAPI
  • Arrival 14:26
  • Departure 14:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1159 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BORIVALI
  • Arrival 16:05
  • Departure 16:08
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1300 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BANDRA TERMINUS
  • Arrival 16:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1318 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time JHS-BDTS WEEKLY EXPRESS depart from JHANSI JN Railway Station?

JHS-BDTS WEEKLY EXPRESS (11803) departs from JHANSI JN Railway Station at 16:50.

How much time JHS-BDTS WEEKLY EXPRESS take to reach BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station?

JHS-BDTS WEEKLY EXPRESS reach on day 3 to BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station. The arrival time of JHS-BDTS WEEKLY EXPRESS at BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station is 16:45.

Distance covered by JHS-BDTS WEEKLY EXPRESS?

JHS-BDTS WEEKLY EXPRESS covers 1318 km to reach BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station at average speed of 56 km/hr. JHS-BDTS WEEKLY EXPRESS passes through 21 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on