RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

JHANSI BDTS WEEKLY (04181) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • JHANSI BDTS WEEKLY
  • Number
  • 04181
Advertisement

04181 Jhansi Bdts Weekly is a -- (--) which is running between Jhansi Jn (JHS) and Bandra Terminus (BDTS). Jhansi Bdts Weekly covers total journey of 1318 kilometers. At 16:50 it departs from Jhansi Jn and at 18:05 it arrives at Bandra Terminus. 04181 Jhansi Bdts Weekly has total 21 stopping station like GUNA (GUNA), MAKSI (MKC), GODHRA JN (GDA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 04181 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the JHANSI BDTS WEEKLY
  • 24th October
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 53 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1318Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 25 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Thu)

JHANSI BDTS WEEKLY - 04181 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations JHANSI JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 16:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations DATIA
  • Arrival 17:12
  • Departure 17:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DABRA
  • Arrival 17:36
  • Departure 17:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GWALIOR
  • Arrival 18:25
  • Departure 18:50
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 98 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHIVPURI
  • Arrival 20:34
  • Departure 20:39
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 223 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GUNA
  • Arrival 23:05
  • Departure 23:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 325 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RUTHIYAI
  • Arrival 23:43
  • Departure 23:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 346 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHACHAURA BNGJ
  • Arrival 00:22
  • Departure 00:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 392 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BIYAVRA RAJGARH
  • Arrival 01:11
  • Departure 01:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 422 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHAJAPUR
  • Arrival 02:30
  • Departure 02:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 511 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MAKSI
  • Arrival 03:40
  • Departure 03:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 539 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations UJJAIN JN
  • Arrival 04:20
  • Departure 04:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 580 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAGDA JN
  • Arrival 05:33
  • Departure 05:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 635 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RATLAM JN
  • Arrival 06:20
  • Departure 06:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 676 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DAHOD
  • Arrival 07:58
  • Departure 08:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 790 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GODHRA JN
  • Arrival 09:38
  • Departure 09:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 864 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VADODARA JN
  • Arrival 11:39
  • Departure 11:49
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 938 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations UDHNA JN
  • Arrival 13:55
  • Departure 14:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1071 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VAPI
  • Arrival 15:18
  • Departure 15:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1159 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BORIVALI
  • Arrival 17:20
  • Departure 17:23
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1300 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BANDRA TERMINUS
  • Arrival 18:05
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1318 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time JHANSI BDTS WEEKLY depart from JHANSI JN Railway Station?

JHANSI BDTS WEEKLY (04181) departs from JHANSI JN Railway Station at 16:50.

How much time JHANSI BDTS WEEKLY take to reach BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station?

JHANSI BDTS WEEKLY reach on day 3 to BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station. The arrival time of JHANSI BDTS WEEKLY at BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station is 18:05.

Distance covered by JHANSI BDTS WEEKLY?

JHANSI BDTS WEEKLY covers 1318 km to reach BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station at average speed of 53 km/hr. JHANSI BDTS WEEKLY passes through 21 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on