RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

JBP YPR SUP EXP (12194) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • JBP YPR SUP EXP
  • Number
  • 12194
Advertisement

12194 Jbp Ypr Sup Exp is a Superfast (SUF) which is running between Jabalpur (JBP) and Yesvantpur Jn (YPR). Jbp Ypr Sup Exp covers total journey of 1753 kilometers. At 06:45 it departs from Jabalpur and at 13:30 it arrives at Yesvantpur Jn. 12194 Jbp Ypr Sup Exp has total 20 stopping station like NAGPUR (NGP), MALKAJGIRI (MJF), DHONE (DHNE) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 12194 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the JBP YPR SUP EXP
  • 16th February
  • 17 Min
  • 9th February
  • 1 Hr 20 Min
  • 2nd February
  • 3 Min
  • 26th January
  • RT
  • 19th January
  • RT
  • 12th January
  • RT
  • 5th January
  • 10 Min
  • 29th December
  • 5 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 58 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1753Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 30 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • SUPERFAST (SUF)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sat)

JBP YPR SUP EXP - 12194 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 06:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations MADAN MAHAL
  • Arrival 06:51
  • Departure 06:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 3 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NARSINGHPUR
  • Arrival 07:54
  • Departure 07:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 84 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PIPARIYA
  • Arrival 08:58
  • Departure 09:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 178 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 10:35
  • Departure 10:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 245 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAGPUR
  • Arrival 15:10
  • Departure 15:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 542 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALHARSHAH
  • Arrival 19:00
  • Departure 19:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 753 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIRPUR KAGAZNGR
  • Arrival 20:08
  • Departure 20:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 823 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMAGUNDAM
  • Arrival 21:13
  • Departure 21:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 895 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAZIPET JN
  • Arrival 22:18
  • Departure 22:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 997 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALKAJGIRI
  • Arrival 01:14
  • Departure 01:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1134 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KACHEGUDA
  • Arrival 01:25
  • Departure 01:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1143 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAHBUBNAGAR
  • Arrival 03:07
  • Departure 03:09
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1249 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GADWAL
  • Arrival 04:30
  • Departure 04:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1324 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KURNOOL CITY
  • Arrival 05:45
  • Departure 05:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1379 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHONE
  • Arrival 07:00
  • Departure 07:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1432 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ANANTAPUR
  • Arrival 09:13
  • Departure 09:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1544 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHARMAVARAM JN
  • Arrival 10:05
  • Departure 10:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1578 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HINDUPUR
  • Arrival 11:23
  • Departure 11:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1657 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations YESVANTPUR JN
  • Arrival 13:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1753 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time JBP YPR SUP EXP depart from JABALPUR Railway Station?

JBP YPR SUP EXP (12194) departs from JABALPUR Railway Station at 06:45.

How much time JBP YPR SUP EXP take to reach YESVANTPUR JN Railway Station?

JBP YPR SUP EXP reach on day 2 to YESVANTPUR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of JBP YPR SUP EXP at YESVANTPUR JN Railway Station is 13:30.

Distance covered by JBP YPR SUP EXP?

JBP YPR SUP EXP covers 1753 km to reach YESVANTPUR JN Railway Station at average speed of 58 km/hr. JBP YPR SUP EXP passes through 20 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on