RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

JBP-HW WEEKLY SPL (01701) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • JBP-HW WEEKLY SPL
  • Number
  • 01701
Advertisement

01701 Jbp-hw Weekly Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Jabalpur (JBP) and Haridwar Jn (HW). Jbp-hw Weekly Spl covers total journey of 1081 kilometers. At 15:15 it departs from Jabalpur and at 12:55 it arrives at Haridwar Jn. 01701 Jbp-hw Weekly Spl has total 18 stopping station like SATNA (STA), BHARWA SUMERPUR (BSZ), LUCKNOW CITY (LC) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 01701 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the JBP-HW WEEKLY SPL
  • 4th September
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 50 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1081Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 21 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Wed)

JBP-HW WEEKLY SPL - 01701 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 15:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations SIHORA ROAD
  • Arrival 15:50
  • Departure 15:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KATNI
  • Arrival 16:50
  • Departure 16:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 91 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAIHAR
  • Arrival 18:05
  • Departure 18:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 154 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 18:45
  • Departure 18:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 189 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHITRAKUTDHAM K
  • Arrival 21:25
  • Departure 21:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 291 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BANDA JN
  • Arrival 23:22
  • Departure 23:30
  • Halt 8 m
  • Distance 360 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAGAUL
  • Arrival 00:02
  • Departure 00:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 400 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHARWA SUMERPUR
  • Arrival 00:23
  • Departure 00:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 417 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GHATAMPUR
  • Arrival 00:54
  • Departure 00:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 456 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 02:05
  • Departure 02:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 503 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AISHBAGH
  • Arrival 03:25
  • Departure 03:40
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 576 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LUCKNOW CITY
  • Arrival 03:49
  • Departure 03:51
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 578 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SIDHAULI
  • Arrival 04:37
  • Departure 04:39
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 627 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SITAPUR
  • Arrival 05:20
  • Departure 05:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 662 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BAREILLY
  • Arrival 08:38
  • Departure 08:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 824 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MORADABAD
  • Arrival 10:15
  • Departure 10:23
  • Halt 8 m
  • Distance 914 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HARIDWAR JN
  • Arrival 12:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1081 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time JBP-HW WEEKLY SPL depart from JABALPUR Railway Station?

JBP-HW WEEKLY SPL (01701) departs from JABALPUR Railway Station at 15:15.

How much time JBP-HW WEEKLY SPL take to reach HARIDWAR JN Railway Station?

JBP-HW WEEKLY SPL reach on day 3 to HARIDWAR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of JBP-HW WEEKLY SPL at HARIDWAR JN Railway Station is 12:55.

Distance covered by JBP-HW WEEKLY SPL?

JBP-HW WEEKLY SPL covers 1081 km to reach HARIDWAR JN Railway Station at average speed of 50 km/hr. JBP-HW WEEKLY SPL passes through 18 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on