RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

JBP CBE SUP SPL (02198) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • JBP CBE SUP SPL
  • Number
  • 02198
Advertisement

02198 Jbp Cbe Sup Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Jabalpur (JBP) and Coimbatore Jn (CBE). Jbp Cbe Sup Spl covers total journey of 2518 kilometers. At 11:00 it departs from Jabalpur and at 05:00 it arrives at Coimbatore Jn. 02198 Jbp Cbe Sup Spl has total 36 stopping station like IGATPURI (IGP), MADGAON (MAO), PAYYANUR (PAY) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 02198 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the JBP CBE SUP SPL
  • 5th January
  • 28 Min
  • 29th December
  • 4 Hr 50 Min
  • 22nd December
  • 4 Hr 7 Min
  • 15th December
  • 40 Min
  • 8th December
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 60 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 2518Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 42 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sat)

JBP CBE SUP SPL - 02198 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 11:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations NARSINGHPUR
  • Arrival 12:03
  • Departure 12:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 85 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GADARWARA
  • Arrival 12:36
  • Departure 12:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 129 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PIPARIYA
  • Arrival 13:10
  • Departure 13:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 178 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 14:40
  • Departure 14:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 246 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HARDA
  • Arrival 15:45
  • Departure 15:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 321 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHANDWA
  • Arrival 17:35
  • Departure 17:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 429 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 19:20
  • Departure 19:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 553 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 22:42
  • Departure 22:45
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 737 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations IGATPURI
  • Arrival 01:25
  • Departure 01:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 860 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PANVEL
  • Arrival 03:55
  • Departure 04:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 980 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ROHA
  • Arrival 05:10
  • Departure 05:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1057 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHED
  • Arrival 06:38
  • Departure 06:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1195 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHIPLUN
  • Arrival 07:08
  • Departure 07:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1236 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RATNAGIRI
  • Arrival 09:15
  • Departure 09:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1342 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KANKAVALI
  • Arrival 11:16
  • Departure 11:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1498 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KUDAL
  • Arrival 12:00
  • Departure 12:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1537 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations THIVIM
  • Arrival 12:52
  • Departure 12:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1612 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MADGAON
  • Arrival 14:35
  • Departure 14:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1677 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KARWAR
  • Arrival 15:42
  • Departure 15:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1759 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KUMTA
  • Arrival 16:38
  • Departure 16:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1836 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MOOKAMBIKA ROAD
  • Arrival 17:50
  • Departure 17:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1934 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations UDUPI
  • Arrival 19:02
  • Departure 19:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2026 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MULKI
  • Arrival 19:40
  • Departure 19:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2072 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANGALURU JN
  • Arrival 20:45
  • Departure 21:00
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 2107 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KASARAGOD
  • Arrival 21:38
  • Departure 21:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2159 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KANHANGAD
  • Arrival 22:03
  • Departure 22:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2181 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PAYYANUR
  • Arrival 22:28
  • Departure 22:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2211 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KANNUR
  • Arrival 23:05
  • Departure 23:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2244 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations THALASSERY
  • Arrival 23:30
  • Departure 23:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2265 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VADAKARA
  • Arrival 23:50
  • Departure 23:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2287 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KOZHIKKODE
  • Arrival 00:30
  • Departure 00:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2333 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations TIRUR
  • Arrival 01:05
  • Departure 01:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2374 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations SHORANUR JN
  • Arrival 02:05
  • Departure 02:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 2419 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations PALAKKAD JN
  • Arrival 03:00
  • Departure 03:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2463 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations COIMBATORE JN
  • Arrival 05:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 2518 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time JBP CBE SUP SPL depart from JABALPUR Railway Station?

JBP CBE SUP SPL (02198) departs from JABALPUR Railway Station at 11:00.

How much time JBP CBE SUP SPL take to reach COIMBATORE JN Railway Station?

JBP CBE SUP SPL reach on day 4 to COIMBATORE JN Railway Station. The arrival time of JBP CBE SUP SPL at COIMBATORE JN Railway Station is 05:00.

Distance covered by JBP CBE SUP SPL?

JBP CBE SUP SPL covers 2518 km to reach COIMBATORE JN Railway Station at average speed of 60 km/hr. JBP CBE SUP SPL passes through 36 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on