RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

JBP ACOI SPL (02189) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • JBP ACOI SPL
  • Number
  • 02189
Advertisement

02189 Jbp Acoi Spl is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between Habibganj (HBJ) and Rewa (REWA). Jbp Acoi Spl covers total journey of 555 kilometers. At 09:40 it departs from Habibganj and at 18:50 it arrives at Rewa. 02189 Jbp Acoi Spl has total 8 stopping station like BINA JN (BINA), DAMOH (DMO), SATNA (STA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 02189 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 61 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 555Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 9 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sun)

JBP ACOI SPL - 02189 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations HABIBGANJ
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 09:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHOPAL JN
  • Arrival 09:55
  • Departure 10:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BINA JN
  • Arrival 11:50
  • Departure 11:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 144 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAUGOR
  • Arrival 13:00
  • Departure 13:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 219 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAMOH
  • Arrival 14:10
  • Departure 14:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 296 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KATNI
  • Arrival 16:15
  • Departure 16:30
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 407 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 17:40
  • Departure 17:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 505 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations REWA
  • Arrival 18:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 555 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time JBP ACOI SPL depart from HABIBGANJ Railway Station?

JBP ACOI SPL (02189) departs from HABIBGANJ Railway Station at 09:40.

How much time JBP ACOI SPL take to reach REWA Railway Station?

JBP ACOI SPL reach on day 1 to REWA Railway Station. The arrival time of JBP ACOI SPL at REWA Railway Station is 18:50.

Distance covered by JBP ACOI SPL?

JBP ACOI SPL covers 555 km to reach REWA Railway Station at average speed of 61 km/hr. JBP ACOI SPL passes through 8 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on