RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

JBP ACOI SPL (02189) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • JBP ACOI SPL
  • Number
  • 02189
Advertisement

02189 Jbp Acoi Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Habibganj (HBJ) and Rewa (REWA). Jbp Acoi Spl covers total journey of 555 kilometers. At 10:30 it departs from Habibganj and at 20:30 it arrives at Rewa. 02189 Jbp Acoi Spl has total 10 stopping station like VIDISHA (BHS), SAUGOR (SGO), KATNI (KTE) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 02189 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 56 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 555Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 10 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 2 day in Week (Sat, Sun)

JBP ACOI SPL - 02189 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations HABIBGANJ
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 10:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHOPAL JN
  • Arrival 10:45
  • Departure 10:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIDISHA
  • Arrival 11:28
  • Departure 11:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 60 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BINA JN
  • Arrival 12:50
  • Departure 12:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 145 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAUGOR
  • Arrival 14:15
  • Departure 14:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 219 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DAMOH
  • Arrival 15:20
  • Departure 15:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 297 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KATNI
  • Arrival 17:10
  • Departure 17:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 408 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAIHAR
  • Arrival 18:05
  • Departure 18:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 471 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 18:45
  • Departure 18:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 506 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations REWA
  • Arrival 20:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 555 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time JBP ACOI SPL depart from HABIBGANJ Railway Station?

JBP ACOI SPL (02189) departs from HABIBGANJ Railway Station at 10:30.

How much time JBP ACOI SPL take to reach REWA Railway Station?

JBP ACOI SPL reach on day 2 to REWA Railway Station. The arrival time of JBP ACOI SPL at REWA Railway Station is 20:30.

Distance covered by JBP ACOI SPL?

JBP ACOI SPL covers 555 km to reach REWA Railway Station at average speed of 56 km/hr. JBP ACOI SPL passes through 10 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on