RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

JAT ALD SPL (04112) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • JAT ALD SPL
  • Number
  • 04112
Advertisement

04112 Jat Ald Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Jammu Tawi (JAT) and Allahabad Jn (ALD). Jat Ald Spl covers total journey of 1203 kilometers. At 22:10 it departs from Jammu Tawi and at 20:25 it arrives at Allahabad Jn. 04112 Jat Ald Spl has total 14 stopping station like LUDHIANA JN (LDH), DELHI (DLI), TUNDLA JN (TDL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 04112 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 55 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1203Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 22 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Thu)

JAT ALD SPL - 04112 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations JAMMU TAWI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 22:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations PATHANKOT CANTT
  • Arrival 00:05
  • Departure 00:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 100 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JALANDHAR CANT
  • Arrival 02:00
  • Departure 02:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 213 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LUDHIANA JN
  • Arrival 03:35
  • Departure 03:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 265 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AMBALA CANT JN
  • Arrival 05:55
  • Departure 06:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 378 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PANIPAT JN
  • Arrival 08:18
  • Departure 08:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 487 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DELHI
  • Arrival 10:10
  • Departure 10:40
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 576 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GHAZIABAD
  • Arrival 11:38
  • Departure 11:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 595 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ALIGARH JN
  • Arrival 12:58
  • Departure 13:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 701 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TUNDLA JN
  • Arrival 14:00
  • Departure 14:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 779 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ETAWAH JN
  • Arrival 14:55
  • Departure 14:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 871 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 16:30
  • Departure 16:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1009 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations FATEHPUR
  • Arrival 17:50
  • Departure 17:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1087 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ALLAHABAD JN
  • Arrival 20:25
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1203 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time JAT ALD SPL depart from JAMMU TAWI Railway Station?

JAT ALD SPL (04112) departs from JAMMU TAWI Railway Station at 22:10.

How much time JAT ALD SPL take to reach ALLAHABAD JN Railway Station?

JAT ALD SPL reach on day 3 to ALLAHABAD JN Railway Station. The arrival time of JAT ALD SPL at ALLAHABAD JN Railway Station is 20:25.

Distance covered by JAT ALD SPL?

JAT ALD SPL covers 1203 km to reach ALLAHABAD JN Railway Station at average speed of 55 km/hr. JAT ALD SPL passes through 14 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on