RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

JAT-AGC SUMMER SPL (04194) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • JAT-AGC SUMMER SPL
  • Number
  • 04194
Advertisement

04194 Jat-agc Summer Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Jammu Tawi (JAT) and Jhansi Jn (JHS). Jat-agc Summer Spl covers total journey of 994 kilometers. At 05:30 it departs from Jammu Tawi and at 00:20 it arrives at Jhansi Jn. 04194 Jat-agc Summer Spl has total 12 stopping station like DELHI SAFDARJNG (DSJ), DHAULPUR (DHO), DABRA (DBA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 04194 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the JAT-AGC SUMMER SPL
  • 6th July
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 53 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 994Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 18 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sat)

JAT-AGC SUMMER SPL - 04194 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations JAMMU TAWI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 05:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations LUDHIANA JN
  • Arrival 11:00
  • Departure 11:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 265 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AMBALA CANT JN
  • Arrival 13:00
  • Departure 13:15
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 378 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DELHI SAFDARJNG
  • Arrival 16:45
  • Departure 16:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 588 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MATHURA JN
  • Arrival 19:45
  • Departure 19:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 725 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AGRA CANTT
  • Arrival 20:40
  • Departure 20:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 779 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHAULPUR
  • Arrival 21:50
  • Departure 21:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 831 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MORENA
  • Arrival 22:08
  • Departure 22:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 859 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GWALIOR
  • Arrival 22:40
  • Departure 22:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 897 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DABRA
  • Arrival 23:18
  • Departure 23:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 939 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DATIA
  • Arrival 23:40
  • Departure 23:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 970 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JHANSI JN
  • Arrival 00:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 994 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time JAT-AGC SUMMER SPL depart from JAMMU TAWI Railway Station?

JAT-AGC SUMMER SPL (04194) departs from JAMMU TAWI Railway Station at 05:30.

How much time JAT-AGC SUMMER SPL take to reach JHANSI JN Railway Station?

JAT-AGC SUMMER SPL reach on day 3 to JHANSI JN Railway Station. The arrival time of JAT-AGC SUMMER SPL at JHANSI JN Railway Station is 00:20.

Distance covered by JAT-AGC SUMMER SPL?

JAT-AGC SUMMER SPL covers 994 km to reach JHANSI JN Railway Station at average speed of 53 km/hr. JAT-AGC SUMMER SPL passes through 12 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on