RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

INDB - PUNE DIWALI SPL (09310) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • INDB - PUNE DIWALI SPL
  • Number
  • 09310
Advertisement

09310 Indb - Pune Diwali Spl is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between Indore Jn Bg (INDB) and Pune Jn (PUNE). Indb - Pune Diwali Spl covers total journey of 967 kilometers. At 23:30 it departs from Indore Jn Bg and at 16:25 it arrives at Pune Jn. 09310 Indb - Pune Diwali Spl has total 12 stopping station like RATLAM JN (RTM), SURAT (ST), PANVEL (PNVL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 09310 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the INDB - PUNE DIWALI SPL
  • 28th October
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 58 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 967Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 16 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Mon)

INDB - PUNE DIWALI SPL - 09310 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations INDORE JN BG
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 23:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations UJJAIN JN
  • Arrival 00:35
  • Departure 00:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAGDA JN
  • Arrival 01:43
  • Departure 01:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 137 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RATLAM JN
  • Arrival 02:30
  • Departure 02:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 178 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VADODARA JN
  • Arrival 06:30
  • Departure 06:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 437 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHARUCH JN
  • Arrival 07:36
  • Departure 07:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 507 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SURAT
  • Arrival 08:55
  • Departure 09:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 566 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VAPI
  • Arrival 10:20
  • Departure 10:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 661 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VASAI ROAD
  • Arrival 11:50
  • Departure 11:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 781 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PANVEL
  • Arrival 13:10
  • Departure 13:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 847 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LONAVALA
  • Arrival 15:08
  • Departure 15:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 903 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival 16:25
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 967 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time INDB - PUNE DIWALI SPL depart from INDORE JN BG Railway Station?

INDB - PUNE DIWALI SPL (09310) departs from INDORE JN BG Railway Station at 23:30.

How much time INDB - PUNE DIWALI SPL take to reach PUNE JN Railway Station?

INDB - PUNE DIWALI SPL reach on day 2 to PUNE JN Railway Station. The arrival time of INDB - PUNE DIWALI SPL at PUNE JN Railway Station is 16:25.

Distance covered by INDB - PUNE DIWALI SPL?

INDB - PUNE DIWALI SPL covers 967 km to reach PUNE JN Railway Station at average speed of 58 km/hr. INDB - PUNE DIWALI SPL passes through 12 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on