RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

INDB - PATNA SUVIDHA SPL (82937) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • INDB - PATNA SUVIDHA SPL
  • Number
  • 82937
Advertisement

82937 Indb - Patna Suvidha Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Indore Jn Bg (INDB) and Patna Jn (PNBE). Indb - Patna Suvidha Spl covers total journey of 1359 kilometers. At 23:30 it departs from Indore Jn Bg and at 02:50 it arrives at Patna Jn. 82937 Indb - Patna Suvidha Spl has total 15 stopping station like VIDISHA (BHS), KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB), JAUNPUR CITY (JOP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 82937 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the INDB - PATNA SUVIDHA SPL
  • 1st November
  • 2 Hr 5 Min
  • 25th October
  • 5 Hr 13 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 50 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1359Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 27 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Fri)

INDB - PATNA SUVIDHA SPL - 82937 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations INDORE JN BG
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 23:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations DEWAS
  • Arrival 00:06
  • Departure 00:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations UJJAIN JN
  • Arrival 00:50
  • Departure 01:10
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 80 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VIDISHA
  • Arrival 04:48
  • Departure 04:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 316 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BINA JN
  • Arrival 06:10
  • Departure 06:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 402 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JHANSI JN
  • Arrival 08:45
  • Departure 08:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 554 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 13:20
  • Departure 13:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 774 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LUCKNOW NR
  • Arrival 15:00
  • Departure 15:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 848 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SULTANPUR
  • Arrival 17:35
  • Departure 17:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 987 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JAUNPUR CITY
  • Arrival 18:48
  • Departure 18:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1073 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VARANASI JN
  • Arrival 21:05
  • Departure 21:25
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 1131 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 22:30
  • Departure 22:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1147 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BUXAR
  • Arrival 00:05
  • Departure 00:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1241 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations ARA
  • Arrival 01:00
  • Departure 01:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1310 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations PATNA JN
  • Arrival 02:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1359 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time INDB - PATNA SUVIDHA SPL depart from INDORE JN BG Railway Station?

INDB - PATNA SUVIDHA SPL (82937) departs from INDORE JN BG Railway Station at 23:30.

How much time INDB - PATNA SUVIDHA SPL take to reach PATNA JN Railway Station?

INDB - PATNA SUVIDHA SPL reach on day 4 to PATNA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of INDB - PATNA SUVIDHA SPL at PATNA JN Railway Station is 02:50.

Distance covered by INDB - PATNA SUVIDHA SPL?

INDB - PATNA SUVIDHA SPL covers 1359 km to reach PATNA JN Railway Station at average speed of 50 km/hr. INDB - PATNA SUVIDHA SPL passes through 15 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on