RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

HYB-TPJ (07610) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • HYB-TPJ
  • Number
  • 07610
Advertisement

07610 Hyb-tpj is a -- (--) which is running between Hyderabad Decan (HYB) and Tiruchchirapali (TPJ). Hyb-tpj covers total journey of 1113 kilometers. At 22:20 it departs from Hyderabad Decan and at 19:15 it arrives at Tiruchchirapali. 07610 Hyb-tpj has total 22 stopping station like GUNTUR JN (GNT), RENIGUNTA JN (RU), VELLORE CANT (VLR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 07610 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the HYB-TPJ
  • 14th October
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 54 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1113Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 20 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Mon)

HYB-TPJ - 07610 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations HYDERABAD DECAN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 22:20
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations SECUNDERABAD JN
  • Arrival 22:40
  • Departure 22:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NALGONDA
  • Arrival 00:23
  • Departure 00:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 120 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MIRYALAGUDA
  • Arrival 01:00
  • Departure 01:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 158 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PIDUGURALLA
  • Arrival 02:03
  • Departure 02:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 217 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GUNTUR JN
  • Arrival 03:25
  • Departure 03:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 291 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TENALI JN
  • Arrival 04:00
  • Departure 04:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 317 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ONGOLE
  • Arrival 05:20
  • Departure 05:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 423 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NELLORE
  • Arrival 06:50
  • Departure 06:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 539 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GUDUR JN
  • Arrival 07:48
  • Departure 07:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 578 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RENIGUNTA JN
  • Arrival 09:20
  • Departure 09:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 661 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TIRUPATI
  • Arrival 09:50
  • Departure 09:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 671 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PAKALA JN
  • Arrival 10:25
  • Departure 10:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 713 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHITTOOR
  • Arrival 11:00
  • Departure 11:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 743 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KATPADI JN
  • Arrival 12:05
  • Departure 12:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 775 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VELLORE CANT
  • Arrival 12:20
  • Departure 12:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 785 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TIRUVANNAMALAI
  • Arrival 14:08
  • Departure 14:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 868 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VILLUPURAM JN
  • Arrival 15:05
  • Departure 15:20
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 935 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VRIDHACHALAM JN
  • Arrival 16:05
  • Departure 16:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 990 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ARIYALUR
  • Arrival 16:48
  • Departure 16:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1043 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SRIRANGAM
  • Arrival 17:32
  • Departure 17:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1101 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TIRUCHCHIRAPALI
  • Arrival 19:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1113 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time HYB-TPJ depart from HYDERABAD DECAN Railway Station?

HYB-TPJ (07610) departs from HYDERABAD DECAN Railway Station at 22:20.

How much time HYB-TPJ take to reach TIRUCHCHIRAPALI Railway Station?

HYB-TPJ reach on day 3 to TIRUCHCHIRAPALI Railway Station. The arrival time of HYB-TPJ at TIRUCHCHIRAPALI Railway Station is 19:15.

Distance covered by HYB-TPJ?

HYB-TPJ covers 1113 km to reach TIRUCHCHIRAPALI Railway Station at average speed of 54 km/hr. HYB-TPJ passes through 22 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on