RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

HYB-QLN SPECIAL (07166) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • HYB-QLN SPECIAL
  • Number
  • 07166
Advertisement

07166 Hyb-qln Special is a -- (--) which is running between Hyderabad Decan (HYB) and Kollam Jn (QLN). Hyb-qln Special covers total journey of 1596 kilometers. At 15:55 it departs from Hyderabad Decan and at 23:55 it arrives at Kollam Jn. 07166 Hyb-qln Special has total 42 stopping station like VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA), SRI KALAHASTI (KHT), PALAKKAD JN (PGT) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 07166 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the HYB-QLN SPECIAL
  • 13th November
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 50 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1596Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 32 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 3 days in Week (Tue, Wed, Sun)

HYB-QLN SPECIAL - 07166 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations HYDERABAD DECAN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 15:55
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations SECUNDERABAD JN
  • Arrival 16:25
  • Departure 16:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHARLAPALLI
  • Arrival 16:55
  • Departure 16:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JANGAON
  • Arrival 17:58
  • Departure 18:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 94 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAZIPET JN
  • Arrival 18:50
  • Departure 18:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 142 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations WARANGAL
  • Arrival 19:10
  • Departure 19:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 152 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAHBUBABAD
  • Arrival 19:55
  • Departure 19:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 212 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DORNAKAL JN
  • Arrival 20:25
  • Departure 20:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 236 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHAMMAM
  • Arrival 20:47
  • Departure 20:49
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 259 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MADHIRA
  • Arrival 21:20
  • Departure 21:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 304 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIJAYAWADA JN
  • Arrival 23:30
  • Departure 23:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 359 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TENALI JN
  • Arrival 00:15
  • Departure 00:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 391 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NIDUBROLU
  • Arrival 00:38
  • Departure 00:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 413 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BAPATLA
  • Arrival 01:03
  • Departure 01:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 433 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHIRALA
  • Arrival 01:18
  • Departure 01:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 448 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ONGOLE
  • Arrival 02:00
  • Departure 02:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 497 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KAVALI
  • Arrival 02:55
  • Departure 02:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 563 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NELLORE
  • Arrival 03:50
  • Departure 03:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 613 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GUDUR JN
  • Arrival 04:53
  • Departure 04:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 652 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VENKATAGIRI
  • Arrival 05:15
  • Departure 05:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 687 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SRI KALAHASTI
  • Arrival 05:32
  • Departure 05:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 712 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RENIGUNTA JN
  • Arrival 06:15
  • Departure 06:30
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 735 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TIRUTTANI
  • Arrival 07:16
  • Departure 07:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 793 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KATPADI JN
  • Arrival 08:30
  • Departure 08:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 868 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VANIYAMBADI
  • Arrival 09:48
  • Departure 09:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 936 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JOLARPETTAI
  • Arrival 10:15
  • Departure 10:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 952 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SALEM JN
  • Arrival 11:40
  • Departure 11:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1072 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ERODE JN
  • Arrival 12:45
  • Departure 13:00
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 1134 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TIRUPPUR
  • Arrival 13:37
  • Departure 13:40
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1184 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations COIMBATORE JN
  • Arrival 14:20
  • Departure 14:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1235 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PALAKKAD JN
  • Arrival 16:40
  • Departure 16:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1289 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations OTTAPPALAM
  • Arrival 17:00
  • Departure 17:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1321 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations THRISUR
  • Arrival 18:10
  • Departure 18:13
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1366 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ALUVA
  • Arrival 18:58
  • Departure 19:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1421 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ERNAKULAM TOWN
  • Arrival 19:25
  • Departure 19:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1438 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KOTTAYAM
  • Arrival 21:40
  • Departure 21:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1500 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHANGANASERI
  • Arrival 22:03
  • Departure 22:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1518 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TIRUVALLA
  • Arrival 22:14
  • Departure 22:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1526 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHENGANNUR
  • Arrival 22:25
  • Departure 22:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1535 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MAVELIKARA
  • Arrival 22:41
  • Departure 22:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1547 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KAYANKULAM JN
  • Arrival 22:52
  • Departure 22:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1555 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KOLLAM JN
  • Arrival 23:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1596 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time HYB-QLN SPECIAL depart from HYDERABAD DECAN Railway Station?

HYB-QLN SPECIAL (07166) departs from HYDERABAD DECAN Railway Station at 15:55.

How much time HYB-QLN SPECIAL take to reach KOLLAM JN Railway Station?

HYB-QLN SPECIAL reach on day 3 to KOLLAM JN Railway Station. The arrival time of HYB-QLN SPECIAL at KOLLAM JN Railway Station is 23:55.

Distance covered by HYB-QLN SPECIAL?

HYB-QLN SPECIAL covers 1596 km to reach KOLLAM JN Railway Station at average speed of 50 km/hr. HYB-QLN SPECIAL passes through 42 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on