RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

HYB-QLN SABARI MALAI SPL (07135) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • HYB-QLN SABARI MALAI SPL
  • Number
  • 07135
Advertisement

07135 Hyb-qln Sabari Malai Spl is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between Hyderabad Decan (HYB) and Kollam Jn (QLN). Hyb-qln Sabari Malai Spl covers total journey of 1512 kilometers. At 14:40 it departs from Hyderabad Decan and at 23:55 it arrives at Kollam Jn. 07135 Hyb-qln Sabari Malai Spl has total 39 stopping station like GUNTUR JN (GNT), VENKATAGIRI (VKI), COIMBATORE JN (CBE) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 07135 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the HYB-QLN SABARI MALAI SPL
  • 20th December
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 46 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1512Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 33 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Fri)

HYB-QLN SABARI MALAI SPL - 07135 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations HYDERABAD DECAN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 14:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations SECUNDERABAD JN
  • Arrival 15:05
  • Departure 15:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHARLAPALLI
  • Arrival 15:30
  • Departure 15:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NALGONDA
  • Arrival 17:00
  • Departure 17:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 121 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MIRYALAGUDA
  • Arrival 17:32
  • Departure 17:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 159 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VISHNUPURAM
  • Arrival 17:52
  • Departure 17:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 180 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NADIKUDI JN
  • Arrival 18:12
  • Departure 18:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 197 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PIDUGURALLA
  • Arrival 18:40
  • Departure 18:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 219 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SATTENAPALLE
  • Arrival 20:10
  • Departure 20:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 255 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUNTUR JN
  • Arrival 21:15
  • Departure 21:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 297 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TENALI JN
  • Arrival 23:00
  • Departure 23:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 323 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIDUBROLU
  • Arrival 23:25
  • Departure 23:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 345 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAPATLA
  • Arrival 00:15
  • Departure 00:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 365 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHIRALA
  • Arrival 00:32
  • Departure 00:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 380 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ONGOLE
  • Arrival 01:15
  • Departure 01:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 430 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAVALI
  • Arrival 02:55
  • Departure 02:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 495 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NELLORE
  • Arrival 03:48
  • Departure 03:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 546 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GUDUR JN
  • Arrival 04:50
  • Departure 04:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 584 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VENKATAGIRI
  • Arrival 05:15
  • Departure 05:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 620 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SRI KALAHASTI
  • Arrival 05:32
  • Departure 05:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 644 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RENIGUNTA JN
  • Arrival 06:15
  • Departure 06:30
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 667 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TIRUTTANI
  • Arrival 07:16
  • Departure 07:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 721 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KATPADI JN
  • Arrival 08:30
  • Departure 08:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 791 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JOLARPETTAI
  • Arrival 10:15
  • Departure 10:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 874 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SALEM JN
  • Arrival 11:40
  • Departure 11:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 994 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ERODE JN
  • Arrival 12:45
  • Departure 13:00
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 1054 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TIRUPPUR
  • Arrival 13:38
  • Departure 13:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1104 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations COIMBATORE JN
  • Arrival 14:20
  • Departure 14:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1154 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PALAKKAD JN
  • Arrival 16:40
  • Departure 16:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1208 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations OTTAPPALAM
  • Arrival 17:00
  • Departure 17:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1240 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations THRISUR
  • Arrival 18:10
  • Departure 18:13
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1284 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ALUVA
  • Arrival 18:58
  • Departure 19:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1339 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ERNAKULAM TOWN
  • Arrival 19:25
  • Departure 19:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1356 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOTTAYAM
  • Arrival 21:40
  • Departure 21:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1415 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TIRUVALLA
  • Arrival 22:14
  • Departure 22:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1440 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHENGANNUR
  • Arrival 22:22
  • Departure 22:27
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1450 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAVELIKARA
  • Arrival 22:41
  • Departure 22:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1462 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAYANKULAM JN
  • Arrival 22:52
  • Departure 22:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1470 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOLLAM JN
  • Arrival 23:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1512 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time HYB-QLN SABARI MALAI SPL depart from HYDERABAD DECAN Railway Station?

HYB-QLN SABARI MALAI SPL (07135) departs from HYDERABAD DECAN Railway Station at 14:40.

How much time HYB-QLN SABARI MALAI SPL take to reach KOLLAM JN Railway Station?

HYB-QLN SABARI MALAI SPL reach on day 2 to KOLLAM JN Railway Station. The arrival time of HYB-QLN SABARI MALAI SPL at KOLLAM JN Railway Station is 23:55.

Distance covered by HYB-QLN SABARI MALAI SPL?

HYB-QLN SABARI MALAI SPL covers 1512 km to reach KOLLAM JN Railway Station at average speed of 46 km/hr. HYB-QLN SABARI MALAI SPL passes through 39 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on