RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

HYB NSL SPL (07064) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • HYB NSL SPL
  • Number
  • 07064
Advertisement

07064 Hyb Nsl Spl is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between Hyderabad Decan (HYB) and Nagarsol (NSL). Hyb Nsl Spl covers total journey of 608 kilometers. At 15:15 it departs from Hyderabad Decan and at 05:50 it arrives at Nagarsol. 07064 Hyb Nsl Spl has total 19 stopping station like KAMAREDDI (KMC), MUDKHED (MUE), SELU (SELU) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 07064 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 42 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 608Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 14 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Thu)

HYB NSL SPL - 07064 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations HYDERABAD DECAN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 15:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations SECUNDERABAD JN
  • Arrival 15:40
  • Departure 15:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALKAJGIRI
  • Arrival 15:50
  • Departure 15:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MEDCHAL
  • Arrival 16:15
  • Departure 16:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAMAREDDI
  • Arrival 17:17
  • Departure 17:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 120 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIZAMABAD
  • Arrival 18:12
  • Departure 18:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 172 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BASAR
  • Arrival 19:03
  • Departure 19:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 201 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHARMABAD
  • Arrival 19:15
  • Departure 19:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 211 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUDKHED
  • Arrival 20:20
  • Departure 20:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 260 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations H SAHIB NANDED
  • Arrival 21:40
  • Departure 21:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 283 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PURNA JN
  • Arrival 22:35
  • Departure 22:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 313 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARBHANI JN
  • Arrival 23:15
  • Departure 23:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 342 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SELU
  • Arrival 00:03
  • Departure 00:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 384 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PARTUR
  • Arrival 00:30
  • Departure 00:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 411 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JALNA
  • Arrival 02:00
  • Departure 02:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 456 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AURANGABAD
  • Arrival 03:00
  • Departure 03:20
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 519 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LASUR
  • Arrival 03:50
  • Departure 03:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 553 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ROTEGAON
  • Arrival 04:43
  • Departure 04:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 580 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAGARSOL
  • Arrival 05:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 608 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time HYB NSL SPL depart from HYDERABAD DECAN Railway Station?

HYB NSL SPL (07064) departs from HYDERABAD DECAN Railway Station at 15:15.

How much time HYB NSL SPL take to reach NAGARSOL Railway Station?

HYB NSL SPL reach on day 2 to NAGARSOL Railway Station. The arrival time of HYB NSL SPL at NAGARSOL Railway Station is 05:50.

Distance covered by HYB NSL SPL?

HYB NSL SPL covers 608 km to reach NAGARSOL Railway Station at average speed of 42 km/hr. HYB NSL SPL passes through 19 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on