RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

HYB CCT SPL (07001) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • HYB CCT SPL
  • Number
  • 07001
Advertisement

07001 Hyb Cct Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Secunderabad Jn (SC) and Kakinada Town (CCT). Hyb Cct Spl covers total journey of 553 kilometers. At 19:30 it departs from Secunderabad Jn and at 06:45 it arrives at Kakinada Town. 07001 Hyb Cct Spl has total 12 stopping station like PIDUGURALLA (PGRL), GUDIVADA JN (GDV), RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 07001 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 50 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 553Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 11 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Wed)

HYB CCT SPL - 07001 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SECUNDERABAD JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 19:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations NALGONDA
  • Arrival 21:33
  • Departure 21:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 110 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MIRYALAGUDA
  • Arrival 22:05
  • Departure 22:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 148 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PIDUGURALLA
  • Arrival 23:10
  • Departure 23:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 208 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GUNTUR JN
  • Arrival 00:30
  • Departure 00:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 282 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VIJAYAWADA JN
  • Arrival 01:30
  • Departure 01:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 313 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GUDIVADA JN
  • Arrival 02:30
  • Departure 02:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 357 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KAIKALUR
  • Arrival 03:00
  • Departure 03:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 386 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHIMAVARAM TOWN
  • Arrival 03:50
  • Departure 03:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 421 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAJAHMUNDRY
  • Arrival 05:05
  • Departure 05:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 491 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAMALKOT JN
  • Arrival 06:00
  • Departure 06:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 541 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KAKINADA TOWN
  • Arrival 06:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 553 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time HYB CCT SPL depart from SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station?

HYB CCT SPL (07001) departs from SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station at 19:30.

How much time HYB CCT SPL take to reach KAKINADA TOWN Railway Station?

HYB CCT SPL reach on day 3 to KAKINADA TOWN Railway Station. The arrival time of HYB CCT SPL at KAKINADA TOWN Railway Station is 06:45.

Distance covered by HYB CCT SPL?

HYB CCT SPL covers 553 km to reach KAKINADA TOWN Railway Station at average speed of 50 km/hr. HYB CCT SPL passes through 12 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on