RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

HWH CPR SPL (03035) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • HWH CPR SPL
  • Number
  • 03035
Advertisement

03035 Hwh Cpr Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Howrah Jn (HWH) and Chhapra (CPR). Hwh Cpr Spl covers total journey of 663 kilometers. At 20:05 it departs from Howrah Jn and at 10:00 it arrives at Chhapra. 03035 Hwh Cpr Spl has total 15 stopping station like ASANSOL JN (ASN), JASIDIH JN (JSME), BARAUNI JN (BJU) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 03035 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the HWH CPR SPL
  • 7th October
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 48 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 663Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 13 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Mon)

HWH CPR SPL - 03035 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations HOWRAH JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 20:05
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARDDHAMAN JN
  • Arrival 21:30
  • Departure 21:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 95 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DURGAPUR
  • Arrival 22:17
  • Departure 22:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 158 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ASANSOL JN
  • Arrival 22:49
  • Departure 22:53
  • Halt 4 m
  • Distance 200 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHITTARANJAN
  • Arrival 23:13
  • Departure 23:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 225 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MADHUPUR JN
  • Arrival 23:57
  • Departure 23:59
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 282 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JASIDIH JN
  • Arrival 00:23
  • Departure 00:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 311 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JHAJHA
  • Arrival 01:45
  • Departure 01:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 355 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KIUL JN
  • Arrival 02:35
  • Departure 02:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 409 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BARAUNI JN
  • Arrival 04:15
  • Departure 04:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 448 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAMASTIPUR JN
  • Arrival 05:15
  • Departure 05:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 499 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MUZAFFARPUR JN
  • Arrival 06:25
  • Departure 06:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 550 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HAJIPUR JN
  • Arrival 07:30
  • Departure 07:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 604 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SONPUR JN
  • Arrival 07:45
  • Departure 07:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 610 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHHAPRA
  • Arrival 10:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 663 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time HWH CPR SPL depart from HOWRAH JN Railway Station?

HWH CPR SPL (03035) departs from HOWRAH JN Railway Station at 20:05.

How much time HWH CPR SPL take to reach CHHAPRA Railway Station?

HWH CPR SPL reach on day 3 to CHHAPRA Railway Station. The arrival time of HWH CPR SPL at CHHAPRA Railway Station is 10:00.

Distance covered by HWH CPR SPL?

HWH CPR SPL covers 663 km to reach CHHAPRA Railway Station at average speed of 48 km/hr. HWH CPR SPL passes through 15 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on