RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

HW-JBP WEEKLY SPL (01702) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • HW-JBP WEEKLY SPL
  • Number
  • 01702
Advertisement

01702 Hw-jbp Weekly Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Haridwar Jn (HW) and Jabalpur (JBP). Hw-jbp Weekly Spl covers total journey of 1081 kilometers. At 14:45 it departs from Haridwar Jn and at 12:25 it arrives at Jabalpur. 01702 Hw-jbp Weekly Spl has total 18 stopping station like SIDHAULI (SD), GHATAMPUR (GTM), CHITRAKUTDHAM K (CKTD) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 01702 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the HW-JBP WEEKLY SPL
  • 5th September
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 50 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1081Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 21 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Thu)

HW-JBP WEEKLY SPL - 01702 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations HARIDWAR JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 14:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations MORADABAD
  • Arrival 17:52
  • Departure 18:00
  • Halt 8 m
  • Distance 167 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAREILLY
  • Arrival 19:27
  • Departure 19:29
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 258 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SITAPUR
  • Arrival 22:50
  • Departure 23:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 420 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SIDHAULI
  • Arrival 23:34
  • Departure 23:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 454 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LUCKNOW CITY
  • Arrival 01:00
  • Departure 01:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 503 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AISHBAGH
  • Arrival 01:35
  • Departure 01:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 506 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 03:20
  • Departure 03:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 578 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GHATAMPUR
  • Arrival 04:28
  • Departure 04:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 625 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHARWA SUMERPUR
  • Arrival 05:00
  • Departure 05:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 664 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAGAUL
  • Arrival 05:15
  • Departure 05:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 681 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BANDA JN
  • Arrival 06:27
  • Departure 06:35
  • Halt 8 m
  • Distance 722 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHITRAKUTDHAM K
  • Arrival 07:28
  • Departure 07:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 791 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 08:55
  • Departure 09:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 892 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MAIHAR
  • Arrival 09:28
  • Departure 09:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 927 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KATNI
  • Arrival 10:20
  • Departure 10:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 990 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SIHORA ROAD
  • Arrival 11:18
  • Departure 11:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1042 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival 12:25
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1081 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time HW-JBP WEEKLY SPL depart from HARIDWAR JN Railway Station?

HW-JBP WEEKLY SPL (01702) departs from HARIDWAR JN Railway Station at 14:45.

How much time HW-JBP WEEKLY SPL take to reach JABALPUR Railway Station?

HW-JBP WEEKLY SPL reach on day 3 to JABALPUR Railway Station. The arrival time of HW-JBP WEEKLY SPL at JABALPUR Railway Station is 12:25.

Distance covered by HW-JBP WEEKLY SPL?

HW-JBP WEEKLY SPL covers 1081 km to reach JABALPUR Railway Station at average speed of 50 km/hr. HW-JBP WEEKLY SPL passes through 18 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on