RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

HBJ-REWA SUVIDHA SPL (82155) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • HBJ-REWA SUVIDHA SPL
  • Number
  • 82155
Advertisement

82155 Hbj-rewa Suvidha Spl is a Suvidha (SUVD) which is running between Habibganj (HBJ) and Rewa (REWA). Hbj-rewa Suvidha Spl covers total journey of 555 kilometers. At 23:30 it departs from Habibganj and at 09:30 it arrives at Rewa. 82155 Hbj-rewa Suvidha Spl has total 11 stopping station like VIDISHA (BHS), SAUGOR (SGO), KATNI MURWARA (KMZ) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 82155 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the HBJ-REWA SUVIDHA SPL
  • 25th October
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 56 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 555Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 10 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • SUVIDHA (SUVD)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Fri)

HBJ-REWA SUVIDHA SPL - 82155 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations HABIBGANJ
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 23:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHOPAL JN
  • Arrival 23:45
  • Departure 23:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIDISHA
  • Arrival 00:30
  • Departure 00:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BINA JN
  • Arrival 01:50
  • Departure 01:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 144 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAUGOR
  • Arrival 03:10
  • Departure 03:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 219 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DAMOH
  • Arrival 04:15
  • Departure 04:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 297 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KATNI MURWARA
  • Arrival 06:00
  • Departure 06:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 406 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KATNI
  • Arrival 06:40
  • Departure 06:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 408 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAIHAR
  • Arrival 07:38
  • Departure 07:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 471 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 08:20
  • Departure 08:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 506 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations REWA
  • Arrival 09:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 555 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time HBJ-REWA SUVIDHA SPL depart from HABIBGANJ Railway Station?

HBJ-REWA SUVIDHA SPL (82155) departs from HABIBGANJ Railway Station at 23:30.

How much time HBJ-REWA SUVIDHA SPL take to reach REWA Railway Station?

HBJ-REWA SUVIDHA SPL reach on day 2 to REWA Railway Station. The arrival time of HBJ-REWA SUVIDHA SPL at REWA Railway Station is 09:30.

Distance covered by HBJ-REWA SUVIDHA SPL?

HBJ-REWA SUVIDHA SPL covers 555 km to reach REWA Railway Station at average speed of 56 km/hr. HBJ-REWA SUVIDHA SPL passes through 11 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on