RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

HBJ-DNR SUVIDHA SPL (82157) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • HBJ-DNR SUVIDHA SPL
  • Number
  • 82157
Advertisement

82157 Hbj-dnr Suvidha Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Habibganj (HBJ) and Danapur (DNR). Hbj-dnr Suvidha Spl covers total journey of 1035 kilometers. At 14:10 it departs from Habibganj and at 10:45 it arrives at Danapur. 82157 Hbj-dnr Suvidha Spl has total 14 stopping station like PIPARIYA (PPI), SATNA (STA), MIRZAPUR (MZP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 82157 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the HBJ-DNR SUVIDHA SPL
  • 1st November
  • 4 Min
  • 29th October
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 51 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1035Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 20 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 2 day in Week (Tue, Fri)

HBJ-DNR SUVIDHA SPL - 82157 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations HABIBGANJ
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 14:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations HOSHANGABAD
  • Arrival 15:15
  • Departure 15:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 68 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 15:45
  • Departure 16:00
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 86 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PIPARIYA
  • Arrival 16:56
  • Departure 16:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 153 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival 19:05
  • Departure 19:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 331 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KATNI
  • Arrival 20:15
  • Departure 20:30
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 422 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 21:55
  • Departure 22:10
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 520 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANIKPUR
  • Arrival 00:15
  • Departure 00:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 598 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ALLAHABD CHHEOKI
  • Arrival 01:40
  • Departure 01:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 690 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MIRZAPUR
  • Arrival 03:08
  • Departure 03:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 770 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 05:30
  • Departure 05:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 833 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BUXAR
  • Arrival 07:50
  • Departure 07:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 927 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ARA
  • Arrival 09:00
  • Departure 09:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 996 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DANAPUR
  • Arrival 10:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1035 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time HBJ-DNR SUVIDHA SPL depart from HABIBGANJ Railway Station?

HBJ-DNR SUVIDHA SPL (82157) departs from HABIBGANJ Railway Station at 14:10.

How much time HBJ-DNR SUVIDHA SPL take to reach DANAPUR Railway Station?

HBJ-DNR SUVIDHA SPL reach on day 3 to DANAPUR Railway Station. The arrival time of HBJ-DNR SUVIDHA SPL at DANAPUR Railway Station is 10:45.

Distance covered by HBJ-DNR SUVIDHA SPL?

HBJ-DNR SUVIDHA SPL covers 1035 km to reach DANAPUR Railway Station at average speed of 51 km/hr. HBJ-DNR SUVIDHA SPL passes through 14 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on