RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

HBJ DHARWAR EXP (01664) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • HBJ DHARWAR EXP
  • Number
  • 01664
Advertisement

01664 Hbj Dharwar Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Habibganj (HBJ) and Dharwar (DWR). Hbj Dharwar Exp covers total journey of 1427 kilometers. At 17:00 it departs from Habibganj and at 19:30 it arrives at Dharwar. 01664 Hbj Dharwar Exp has total 18 stopping station like BHUSAVAL JN (BSL), DAUND JN (DD), SANGLI (SLI) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 01664 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the HBJ DHARWAR EXP
  • 4th January
  • 7 Hr 4 Min
  • 28th December
  • 8 Hr 24 Min
  • 21st December
  • 8 Hr 31 Min
  • 14th December
  • 6 Hr 33 Min
  • 7th December
  • 7 Hr 13 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 54 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1427Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 26 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Fri)

HBJ DHARWAR EXP - 01664 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations HABIBGANJ
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 17:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations HOSHANGABAD
  • Arrival 18:03
  • Departure 18:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 68 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 18:35
  • Departure 18:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 86 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHANDWA
  • Arrival 21:55
  • Departure 22:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 270 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 23:45
  • Departure 23:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 393 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 02:30
  • Departure 02:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 577 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KOPARGAON
  • Arrival 03:38
  • Departure 03:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 619 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AHMADNAGAR
  • Arrival 05:32
  • Departure 05:35
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 730 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DAUND JN
  • Arrival 07:35
  • Departure 07:55
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 814 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival 09:15
  • Departure 09:30
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 889 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SATARA
  • Arrival 12:07
  • Departure 12:10
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1034 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KARAD
  • Arrival 13:08
  • Departure 13:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1093 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SANGLI
  • Arrival 14:17
  • Departure 14:20
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1161 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MIRAJ JN
  • Arrival 14:50
  • Departure 15:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1168 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GHATPRABHA
  • Arrival 16:20
  • Departure 16:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1248 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BELGAUM
  • Arrival 17:10
  • Departure 17:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1306 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LONDA JN
  • Arrival 18:06
  • Departure 18:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1357 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DHARWAR
  • Arrival 19:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1427 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time HBJ DHARWAR EXP depart from HABIBGANJ Railway Station?

HBJ DHARWAR EXP (01664) departs from HABIBGANJ Railway Station at 17:00.

How much time HBJ DHARWAR EXP take to reach DHARWAR Railway Station?

HBJ DHARWAR EXP reach on day 3 to DHARWAR Railway Station. The arrival time of HBJ DHARWAR EXP at DHARWAR Railway Station is 19:30.

Distance covered by HBJ DHARWAR EXP?

HBJ DHARWAR EXP covers 1427 km to reach DHARWAR Railway Station at average speed of 54 km/hr. HBJ DHARWAR EXP passes through 18 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on