RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

HAPA SRC SUVIDHA SPECIAL (82033) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • HAPA SRC SUVIDHA SPECIAL
  • Number
  • 82033
Advertisement

82033 Hapa Src Suvidha Special is a -- (--) which is running between Hapa (HAPA) and Santragachi Jn (SRC). Hapa Src Suvidha Special covers total journey of 2403 kilometers. At 10:40 it departs from Hapa and at 05:45 it arrives at Santragachi Jn. 82033 Hapa Src Suvidha Special has total 30 stopping station like ANAND JN (ANND), BHUSAVAL JN (BSL), DURG (DURG) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 82033 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the HAPA SRC SUVIDHA SPECIAL
  • 4th November
  • 51 Min
  • 28th October
  • 24 Min
  • 21st October
  • 1 Hr 23 Min
  • 14th October
  • 1 Hr 26 Min
  • 7th October
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 56 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 2403Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 43 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Mon)

HAPA SRC SUVIDHA SPECIAL - 82033 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations HAPA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 10:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAJKOT JN
  • Arrival 12:20
  • Departure 12:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 77 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations WANKANER JN
  • Arrival 13:10
  • Departure 13:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 118 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SURENDRANAGAR
  • Arrival 14:13
  • Departure 14:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 193 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIRAMGAM JN
  • Arrival 15:43
  • Departure 15:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 258 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AHMEDABAD JN
  • Arrival 16:55
  • Departure 17:15
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 323 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NADIAD JN
  • Arrival 18:06
  • Departure 18:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 369 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ANAND JN
  • Arrival 18:28
  • Departure 18:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 387 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VADODARA JN
  • Arrival 19:19
  • Departure 19:24
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 423 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHARUCH JN
  • Arrival 20:14
  • Departure 20:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 493 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SURAT
  • Arrival 21:10
  • Departure 21:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 552 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NANDURBAR
  • Arrival 23:35
  • Departure 23:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 712 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AMALNER
  • Arrival 01:17
  • Departure 01:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 808 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JALGAON JN
  • Arrival 02:30
  • Departure 02:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 863 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 03:00
  • Departure 03:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 887 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MALKAPUR
  • Arrival 03:53
  • Departure 03:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 937 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AKOLA JN
  • Arrival 04:58
  • Departure 05:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1027 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BADNERA JN
  • Arrival 07:12
  • Departure 07:15
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1106 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations WARDHA JN
  • Arrival 08:58
  • Departure 09:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1201 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAGPUR
  • Arrival 10:55
  • Departure 11:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1280 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GONDIA JN
  • Arrival 12:41
  • Departure 12:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1410 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DURG
  • Arrival 14:50
  • Departure 14:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1545 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAIPUR JN
  • Arrival 15:30
  • Departure 15:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1582 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BILASPUR JN
  • Arrival 17:25
  • Departure 17:40
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 1692 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JHARSUGUDA JN
  • Arrival 20:55
  • Departure 21:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1896 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ROURKELA
  • Arrival 22:20
  • Departure 22:35
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 1997 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHAKRADHARPUR
  • Arrival 00:10
  • Departure 00:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2099 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations TATANAGAR JN
  • Arrival 01:45
  • Departure 01:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 2161 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations KHARAGPUR JN
  • Arrival 03:55
  • Departure 04:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2295 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations SANTRAGACHI JN
  • Arrival 05:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 2403 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time HAPA SRC SUVIDHA SPECIAL depart from HAPA Railway Station?

HAPA SRC SUVIDHA SPECIAL (82033) departs from HAPA Railway Station at 10:40.

How much time HAPA SRC SUVIDHA SPECIAL take to reach SANTRAGACHI JN Railway Station?

HAPA SRC SUVIDHA SPECIAL reach on day 4 to SANTRAGACHI JN Railway Station. The arrival time of HAPA SRC SUVIDHA SPECIAL at SANTRAGACHI JN Railway Station is 05:45.

Distance covered by HAPA SRC SUVIDHA SPECIAL?

HAPA SRC SUVIDHA SPECIAL covers 2403 km to reach SANTRAGACHI JN Railway Station at average speed of 56 km/hr. HAPA SRC SUVIDHA SPECIAL passes through 30 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on