RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

HAPA-SRC SF AC SPL (02839) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • HAPA-SRC SF AC SPL
  • Number
  • 02839
Advertisement

02839 Hapa-src Sf Ac Spl is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between Hapa (HAPA) and Santragachi Jn (SRC). Hapa-src Sf Ac Spl covers total journey of 2402 kilometers. At 10:40 it departs from Hapa and at 05:45 it arrives at Santragachi Jn. 02839 Hapa-src Sf Ac Spl has total 30 stopping station like ANAND JN (ANND), BHUSAVAL JN (BSL), DURG (DURG) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 02839 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 56 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 2402Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 43 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Mon)

HAPA-SRC SF AC SPL - 02839 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations HAPA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 10:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJKOT JN
  • Arrival 12:20
  • Departure 12:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 76 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WANKANER JN
  • Arrival 13:10
  • Departure 13:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 117 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SURENDRANAGAR
  • Arrival 14:13
  • Departure 14:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 192 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIRAMGAM JN
  • Arrival 15:43
  • Departure 15:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 256 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AHMEDABAD JN
  • Arrival 16:55
  • Departure 17:15
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 322 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NADIAD JN
  • Arrival 18:06
  • Departure 18:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 367 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANAND JN
  • Arrival 18:28
  • Departure 18:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 386 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VADODARA JN
  • Arrival 19:19
  • Departure 19:24
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 421 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHARUCH JN
  • Arrival 20:14
  • Departure 20:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 492 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SURAT
  • Arrival 21:10
  • Departure 21:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 550 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NANDURBAR
  • Arrival 23:35
  • Departure 23:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 711 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMALNER
  • Arrival 01:17
  • Departure 01:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 806 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JALGAON JN
  • Arrival 02:30
  • Departure 02:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 861 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 03:00
  • Departure 03:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 885 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MALKAPUR
  • Arrival 03:53
  • Departure 03:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 935 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AKOLA JN
  • Arrival 04:58
  • Departure 05:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1025 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BADNERA JN
  • Arrival 07:10
  • Departure 07:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1104 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations WARDHA JN
  • Arrival 08:58
  • Departure 09:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1199 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAGPUR
  • Arrival 10:55
  • Departure 11:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1278 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GONDIA JN
  • Arrival 12:41
  • Departure 12:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1408 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DURG
  • Arrival 14:50
  • Departure 14:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1542 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAIPUR JN
  • Arrival 15:30
  • Departure 15:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1578 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BILASPUR JN
  • Arrival 17:25
  • Departure 17:40
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 1689 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JHARSUGUDA JN
  • Arrival 20:55
  • Departure 21:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1894 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ROURKELA
  • Arrival 22:20
  • Departure 22:35
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 1995 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHAKRADHARPUR
  • Arrival 00:10
  • Departure 00:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2094 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TATANAGAR JN
  • Arrival 01:45
  • Departure 01:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 2157 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHARAGPUR JN
  • Arrival 03:55
  • Departure 04:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2292 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SANTRAGACHI JN
  • Arrival 05:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 2402 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time HAPA-SRC SF AC SPL depart from HAPA Railway Station?

HAPA-SRC SF AC SPL (02839) departs from HAPA Railway Station at 10:40.

How much time HAPA-SRC SF AC SPL take to reach SANTRAGACHI JN Railway Station?

HAPA-SRC SF AC SPL reach on day 3 to SANTRAGACHI JN Railway Station. The arrival time of HAPA-SRC SF AC SPL at SANTRAGACHI JN Railway Station is 05:45.

Distance covered by HAPA-SRC SF AC SPL?

HAPA-SRC SF AC SPL covers 2402 km to reach SANTRAGACHI JN Railway Station at average speed of 56 km/hr. HAPA-SRC SF AC SPL passes through 30 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on