RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

GWL-ALD ONE WAY WEEKLY (04189) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • GWL-ALD ONE WAY WEEKLY
  • Number
  • 04189
Advertisement

04189 Gwl-ald One Way Weekly is a -- (--) which is running between Jabalpur (JBP) and Khajuraho (KURJ). Gwl-ald One Way Weekly covers total journey of 578 kilometers. At 20:05 it departs from Jabalpur and at 06:00 it arrives at Khajuraho. 04189 Gwl-ald One Way Weekly has total 12 stopping station like SAUGOR (SGO), SARKANPUR (SKNP), MCS CHHATARPUR (MCSC) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 04189 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the GWL-ALD ONE WAY WEEKLY
  • 26th October
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 59 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 578Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 9 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 3 days in Week (Tue, Thu, Fri)

GWL-ALD ONE WAY WEEKLY - 04189 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 20:05
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations KATNI MURWARA
  • Arrival 21:15
  • Departure 21:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 92 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DAMOH
  • Arrival 22:48
  • Departure 22:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 201 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAUGOR
  • Arrival 23:50
  • Departure 23:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 278 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LALITPUR JN
  • Arrival 02:20
  • Departure 02:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 412 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TIKAMGARH
  • Arrival 03:20
  • Departure 03:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 463 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SARKANPUR
  • Arrival 03:52
  • Departure 03:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 487 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHARGAPUR
  • Arrival 04:12
  • Departure 04:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 500 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ISHANAGAR
  • Arrival 04:38
  • Departure 04:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 522 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MCS CHHATARPUR
  • Arrival 05:00
  • Departure 05:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 547 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DARIYAGANJ
  • Arrival 05:22
  • Departure 05:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 566 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHAJURAHO
  • Arrival 06:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 578 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time GWL-ALD ONE WAY WEEKLY depart from JABALPUR Railway Station?

GWL-ALD ONE WAY WEEKLY (04189) departs from JABALPUR Railway Station at 20:05.

How much time GWL-ALD ONE WAY WEEKLY take to reach KHAJURAHO Railway Station?

GWL-ALD ONE WAY WEEKLY reach on day 3 to KHAJURAHO Railway Station. The arrival time of GWL-ALD ONE WAY WEEKLY at KHAJURAHO Railway Station is 06:00.

Distance covered by GWL-ALD ONE WAY WEEKLY?

GWL-ALD ONE WAY WEEKLY covers 578 km to reach KHAJURAHO Railway Station at average speed of 59 km/hr. GWL-ALD ONE WAY WEEKLY passes through 12 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on