RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

GR LTT SPL (01076) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • GR LTT SPL
  • Number
  • 01076
Advertisement

01076 Gr Ltt Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Nagpur (NGP) and C Shivaji Mah T (CSMT). Gr Ltt Spl covers total journey of 837 kilometers. At 16:00 it departs from Nagpur and at 08:20 it arrives at C Shivaji Mah T. 01076 Gr Ltt Spl has total 18 stopping station like CHANDUR (CND), SHEGAON (SEG), MANMAD JN (MMR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 01076 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 52 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 837Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 16 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Tue)

GR LTT SPL - 01076 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations NAGPUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 16:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations WARDHA JN
  • Arrival 17:08
  • Departure 17:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PULGAON JN
  • Arrival 17:37
  • Departure 17:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 109 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHAMANGAON
  • Arrival 18:00
  • Departure 18:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 129 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHANDUR
  • Arrival 18:23
  • Departure 18:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 152 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BADNERA JN
  • Arrival 19:28
  • Departure 19:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 175 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MURTAJAPUR
  • Arrival 20:08
  • Departure 20:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 200 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AKOLA JN
  • Arrival 20:45
  • Departure 20:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 253 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHEGAON
  • Arrival 21:15
  • Departure 21:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 291 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MALKAPUR
  • Arrival 22:00
  • Departure 22:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 343 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 23:05
  • Departure 23:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 393 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JALGAON JN
  • Arrival 23:22
  • Departure 23:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 417 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 02:30
  • Departure 02:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 600 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NASIK ROAD
  • Arrival 03:50
  • Departure 03:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 650 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations IGATPURI
  • Arrival 04:55
  • Departure 05:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 701 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 07:00
  • Departure 07:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 784 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DADAR
  • Arrival 07:48
  • Departure 07:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 828 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations C SHIVAJI MAH T
  • Arrival 08:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 837 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time GR LTT SPL depart from NAGPUR Railway Station?

GR LTT SPL (01076) departs from NAGPUR Railway Station at 16:00.

How much time GR LTT SPL take to reach C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station?

GR LTT SPL reach on day 3 to C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station. The arrival time of GR LTT SPL at C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station is 08:20.

Distance covered by GR LTT SPL?

GR LTT SPL covers 837 km to reach C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station at average speed of 52 km/hr. GR LTT SPL passes through 18 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on