RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

GR LTT SPL (01076) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • GR LTT SPL
  • Number
  • 01076
Advertisement

01076 Gr Ltt Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Nagpur (NGP) and C Shivaji Mah T (CSMT). Gr Ltt Spl covers total journey of 837 kilometers. At 06:50 it departs from Nagpur and at 23:25 it arrives at C Shivaji Mah T. 01076 Gr Ltt Spl has total 15 stopping station like DHAMANGAON (DMN), SHEGAON (SEG), JALGAON JN (JL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 01076 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 51 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 837Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 16 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Tue)

GR LTT SPL - 01076 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations NAGPUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 06:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations WARDHA JN
  • Arrival 07:55
  • Departure 07:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PULGAON JN
  • Arrival 08:27
  • Departure 08:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 109 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHAMANGAON
  • Arrival 08:46
  • Departure 08:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 129 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BADNERA JN
  • Arrival 09:45
  • Departure 09:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 175 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AKOLA JN
  • Arrival 10:43
  • Departure 10:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 253 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHEGAON
  • Arrival 11:18
  • Departure 11:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 291 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MALKAPUR
  • Arrival 11:48
  • Departure 11:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 343 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 12:55
  • Departure 13:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 393 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JALGAON JN
  • Arrival 13:30
  • Departure 13:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 417 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NASIK ROAD
  • Arrival 17:13
  • Departure 17:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 650 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations IGATPURI
  • Arrival 18:45
  • Departure 18:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 701 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 20:58
  • Departure 21:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 784 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DADAR
  • Arrival 22:52
  • Departure 22:55
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 828 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations C SHIVAJI MAH T
  • Arrival 23:25
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 837 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time GR LTT SPL depart from NAGPUR Railway Station?

GR LTT SPL (01076) departs from NAGPUR Railway Station at 06:50.

How much time GR LTT SPL take to reach C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station?

GR LTT SPL reach on day 2 to C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station. The arrival time of GR LTT SPL at C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station is 23:25.

Distance covered by GR LTT SPL?

GR LTT SPL covers 837 km to reach C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station at average speed of 51 km/hr. GR LTT SPL passes through 15 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on