RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

GMO-BRWD PASS (53347) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • GMO-BRWD PASS
  • Number
  • 53347
Advertisement

53347 Gmo-brwd Pass is a -- (--) which is running between Nsc Bose J Gomo (GMO) and Patna Jn (PNBE). Gmo-brwd Pass covers total journey of 595 kilometers. At 11:00 it departs from Nsc Bose J Gomo and at 08:10 it arrives at Patna Jn. 53347 Gmo-brwd Pass has total 40 stopping station like PATRATU (PTRU), GARWA ROAD (GHD), JAKHIM (JHN) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 53347 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the GMO-BRWD PASS
  • 18th October
  • RT
  • 17th October
  • 1 Hr 15 Min
  • 16th October
  • 2 Hr 39 Min
  • 15th October
  • 1 Hr 8 Min
  • 14th October
  • 2 Hr 34 Min
  • 13th October
  • 1 Hr 45 Min
  • 12th October
  • 42 Min
  • 11th October
  • 18 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 29 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 595Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 21 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

GMO-BRWD PASS - 53347 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations NSC BOSE J GOMO
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 11:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHANDRAPURA JN
  • Arrival 11:21
  • Departure 11:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PHUSRO
  • Arrival 11:43
  • Departure 11:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BERMO
  • Arrival 12:01
  • Departure 12:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JARANGDIH
  • Arrival 12:09
  • Departure 12:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BOKARO THERMAL
  • Arrival 12:17
  • Departure 12:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 43 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GUMIA
  • Arrival 12:25
  • Departure 12:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RANCHI ROAD
  • Arrival 13:26
  • Departure 13:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 92 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARKA KANA
  • Arrival 14:12
  • Departure 14:32
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 101 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHURKUNDA
  • Arrival 14:42
  • Departure 14:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 113 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PATRATU
  • Arrival 14:56
  • Departure 14:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 121 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAY
  • Arrival 15:54
  • Departure 15:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 151 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHALARI
  • Arrival 16:11
  • Departure 16:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 157 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MCCLUSKIEGANJ
  • Arrival 16:33
  • Departure 16:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 164 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TORI
  • Arrival 17:08
  • Departure 17:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 186 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LATEHAR
  • Arrival 18:34
  • Departure 18:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 218 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHHIPADOHAR
  • Arrival 19:49
  • Departure 19:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 249 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARWADIH JN
  • Arrival 20:15
  • Departure 20:38
  • Halt 23 m
  • Distance 259 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KECKHI
  • Arrival 21:19
  • Departure 21:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 271 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DALTONGANJ
  • Arrival 22:20
  • Departure 22:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 286 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GARWA ROAD
  • Arrival 23:05
  • Departure 23:35
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 320 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UNTARE ROAD
  • Arrival 23:48
  • Departure 23:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 336 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MUHAMMADGANJ
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 00:01
  • Halt -
  • Distance 348 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HAIDARNAGAR
  • Arrival 00:15
  • Departure 00:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 359 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JAPLA
  • Arrival 00:21
  • Departure 00:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 367 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NABENAGAR ROAD
  • Arrival 00:36
  • Departure 00:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 382 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ANKORAH AKORHA
  • Arrival 00:49
  • Departure 00:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 396 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SON NAGAR
  • Arrival 01:04
  • Departure 01:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 412 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DEHRI ON SONE
  • Arrival 01:25
  • Departure 01:50
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 418 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ANUGRAHA N ROAD
  • Arrival 02:03
  • Departure 02:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 435 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JAKHIM
  • Arrival 02:20
  • Departure 02:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 455 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAFIGANJ
  • Arrival 02:32
  • Departure 02:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 466 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GURARU
  • Arrival 02:36
  • Departure 02:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 482 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GAYA JN
  • Arrival 05:15
  • Departure 05:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 503 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BELA
  • Arrival 05:38
  • Departure 05:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 523 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MAKHDUMPUR GAYA
  • Arrival 05:51
  • Departure 05:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 534 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JEHANABAD
  • Arrival 06:11
  • Departure 06:16
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 550 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TAREGNA
  • Arrival 06:30
  • Departure 06:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 565 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PUNPUN
  • Arrival 06:53
  • Departure 06:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 582 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PATNA JN
  • Arrival 08:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 595 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time GMO-BRWD PASS depart from NSC BOSE J GOMO Railway Station?

GMO-BRWD PASS (53347) departs from NSC BOSE J GOMO Railway Station at 11:00.

How much time GMO-BRWD PASS take to reach PATNA JN Railway Station?

GMO-BRWD PASS reach on day 3 to PATNA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of GMO-BRWD PASS at PATNA JN Railway Station is 08:10.

Distance covered by GMO-BRWD PASS?

GMO-BRWD PASS covers 595 km to reach PATNA JN Railway Station at average speed of 29 km/hr. GMO-BRWD PASS passes through 40 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on