RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

GIMB JUC SPL (09453) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • GIMB JUC SPL
  • Number
  • 09453
Advertisement

09453 Gimb Juc Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Gandhidham Bg (GIMB) and Amritsar Jn (ASR). Gimb Juc Spl covers total journey of 1377 kilometers. At 18:30 it departs from Gandhidham Bg and at 00:30 it arrives at Amritsar Jn. 09453 Gimb Juc Spl has total 31 stopping station like DHANERA (DQN), LUNI JN (LUNI), DIDWANA (DIA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 09453 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 46 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1377Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 30 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Mon)

GIMB JUC SPL - 09453 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations GANDHIDHAM BG
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 18:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHACHAU BG
  • Arrival 19:00
  • Departure 19:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAMAKHIALI B G
  • Arrival 19:25
  • Departure 19:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SANTALPUR
  • Arrival 20:36
  • Departure 20:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 145 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RADHANPUR
  • Arrival 21:07
  • Departure 21:09
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 188 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DIYODAR
  • Arrival 21:42
  • Departure 21:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 229 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHILDI
  • Arrival 23:00
  • Departure 23:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 256 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHANERA
  • Arrival 23:36
  • Departure 23:39
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 291 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RANIWARA
  • Arrival 00:04
  • Departure 00:07
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 326 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MARWAR BHINMAL
  • Arrival 00:29
  • Departure 00:32
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 358 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MODRAN
  • Arrival 00:54
  • Departure 00:57
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 385 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JALOR
  • Arrival 01:23
  • Departure 01:26
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 420 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MOKALSAR
  • Arrival 01:50
  • Departure 01:53
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 453 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAMDHARI JN
  • Arrival 02:35
  • Departure 02:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 479 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LUNI JN
  • Arrival 03:30
  • Departure 03:33
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 528 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JODHPUR JN
  • Arrival 04:30
  • Departure 04:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 559 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GOTAN
  • Arrival 05:56
  • Departure 05:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 643 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MERTA ROAD JN
  • Arrival 06:32
  • Departure 06:42
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 663 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DEGANA JN
  • Arrival 07:25
  • Departure 07:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 708 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHATU
  • Arrival 07:50
  • Departure 07:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 733 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHOTI KHATU
  • Arrival 08:00
  • Departure 08:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 738 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DIDWANA
  • Arrival 08:25
  • Departure 08:28
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 774 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LADNUN
  • Arrival 08:50
  • Departure 08:53
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 805 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SUJANGARH
  • Arrival 09:03
  • Departure 09:08
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 815 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RATANGARH JN
  • Arrival 10:55
  • Departure 11:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 860 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHURU
  • Arrival 11:35
  • Departure 11:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 903 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SADULPUR JN
  • Arrival 12:27
  • Departure 12:30
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 961 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HISAR
  • Arrival 14:30
  • Departure 15:15
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 1032 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LUDHIANA JN
  • Arrival 21:15
  • Departure 21:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1241 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JALANDHAR CITY
  • Arrival 22:35
  • Departure 22:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1298 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AMRITSAR JN
  • Arrival 00:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1377 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time GIMB JUC SPL depart from GANDHIDHAM BG Railway Station?

GIMB JUC SPL (09453) departs from GANDHIDHAM BG Railway Station at 18:30.

How much time GIMB JUC SPL take to reach AMRITSAR JN Railway Station?

GIMB JUC SPL reach on day 4 to AMRITSAR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of GIMB JUC SPL at AMRITSAR JN Railway Station is 00:30.

Distance covered by GIMB JUC SPL?

GIMB JUC SPL covers 1377 km to reach AMRITSAR JN Railway Station at average speed of 46 km/hr. GIMB JUC SPL passes through 31 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on