RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

GIMB - BGP SUVIDHA SPL (82945) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • GIMB - BGP SUVIDHA SPL
  • Number
  • 82945
Advertisement

82945 Gimb - Bgp Suvidha Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Gandhidham Bg (GIMB) and Bhagalpur (BGP). Gimb - Bgp Suvidha Spl covers total journey of 2474 kilometers. At 17:40 it departs from Gandhidham Bg and at 20:15 it arrives at Bhagalpur. 82945 Gimb - Bgp Suvidha Spl has total 35 stopping station like BHAWANI MANDI (BWM), MATHURA JN (MTJ), NARKATIAGANJ JN (NKE) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 82945 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the GIMB - BGP SUVIDHA SPL
  • 22nd November
  • 1 Min
  • 15th November
  • RT
  • 1st November
  • 40 Min
  • 25th October
  • 2 Hr 10 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 49 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 2474Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 50 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Fri)

GIMB - BGP SUVIDHA SPL - 82945 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations GANDHIDHAM BG
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 17:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHACHAU BG
  • Arrival 18:10
  • Departure 18:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAMAKHIALI B G
  • Arrival 18:30
  • Departure 18:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHRANGDHRA
  • Arrival 20:10
  • Departure 20:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 170 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AHMEDABAD JN
  • Arrival 23:15
  • Departure 23:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 301 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NADIAD JN
  • Arrival 00:11
  • Departure 00:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 347 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DAHOD
  • Arrival 04:05
  • Departure 04:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 518 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RATLAM JN
  • Arrival 06:00
  • Departure 06:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 632 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHAWANI MANDI
  • Arrival 08:33
  • Departure 08:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 798 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KOTA JN
  • Arrival 09:50
  • Departure 10:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 898 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAWAI MADHOPUR
  • Arrival 11:10
  • Departure 11:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1006 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GANGAPUR CITY
  • Arrival 12:15
  • Departure 12:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1069 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HINDAUN CITY
  • Arrival 13:16
  • Departure 13:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1114 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BAYANA JN
  • Arrival 13:54
  • Departure 13:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1147 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHARATPUR JN
  • Arrival 14:25
  • Departure 14:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1188 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ACHHNERA JN
  • Arrival 14:55
  • Departure 15:20
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 1216 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MATHURA JN
  • Arrival 16:10
  • Departure 16:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1251 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KASGANJ
  • Arrival 18:10
  • Departure 18:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1356 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations FARRUKHABAD
  • Arrival 20:35
  • Departure 20:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1463 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 23:25
  • Departure 23:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1603 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LUCKNOW NR
  • Arrival 01:20
  • Departure 01:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1676 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations GONDA JN
  • Arrival 03:30
  • Departure 03:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1793 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations BASTI
  • Arrival 04:55
  • Departure 05:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1882 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations GORAKHPUR JN
  • Arrival 06:40
  • Departure 06:55
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 1947 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations NARKATIAGANJ JN
  • Arrival 10:28
  • Departure 10:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2097 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations BETTIAH
  • Arrival 11:00
  • Departure 11:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2133 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations SAGAULI JN
  • Arrival 11:30
  • Departure 11:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2155 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations BAPUDM MOTIHARI
  • Arrival 11:58
  • Departure 12:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2177 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations MUZAFFARPUR JN
  • Arrival 13:40
  • Departure 13:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2256 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations SAMASTIPUR JN
  • Arrival 14:35
  • Departure 14:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2308 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations BARAUNI JN
  • Arrival 15:40
  • Departure 15:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 2359 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations BEGU SARAI
  • Arrival 16:15
  • Departure 16:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2374 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations MONGHYR
  • Arrival 17:05
  • Departure 17:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2414 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations SULTANGANJ
  • Arrival 19:15
  • Departure 19:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2450 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations BHAGALPUR
  • Arrival 20:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 2474 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time GIMB - BGP SUVIDHA SPL depart from GANDHIDHAM BG Railway Station?

GIMB - BGP SUVIDHA SPL (82945) departs from GANDHIDHAM BG Railway Station at 17:40.

How much time GIMB - BGP SUVIDHA SPL take to reach BHAGALPUR Railway Station?

GIMB - BGP SUVIDHA SPL reach on day 4 to BHAGALPUR Railway Station. The arrival time of GIMB - BGP SUVIDHA SPL at BHAGALPUR Railway Station is 20:15.

Distance covered by GIMB - BGP SUVIDHA SPL?

GIMB - BGP SUVIDHA SPL covers 2474 km to reach BHAGALPUR Railway Station at average speed of 49 km/hr. GIMB - BGP SUVIDHA SPL passes through 35 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on