RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

GAYA JN - ADI DIWALI SPL (09460) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • GAYA JN - ADI DIWALI SPL
  • Number
  • 09460
Advertisement

09460 Gaya Jn - Adi Diwali Spl is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between Gaya Jn (GAYA) and Ahmedabad Jn (ADI). Gaya Jn - Adi Diwali Spl covers total journey of 1965 kilometers. At 12:00 it departs from Gaya Jn and at 02:10 it arrives at Ahmedabad Jn. 09460 Gaya Jn - Adi Diwali Spl has total 23 stopping station like JAUNPUR JN (JNU), MORADABAD (MB), AJMER (AII) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 09460 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the GAYA JN - ADI DIWALI SPL
  • 1st November
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 52 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1965Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 38 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Fri)

GAYA JN - ADI DIWALI SPL - 09460 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations GAYA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 12:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEHRI ON SONE
  • Arrival 14:28
  • Departure 14:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 85 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SASARAM
  • Arrival 14:58
  • Departure 15:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 103 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations
  • Arrival 16:00
  • Departure 16:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 204 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VARANASI JN
  • Arrival 16:50
  • Departure 17:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 222 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAUNPUR JN
  • Arrival 18:43
  • Departure 18:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 280 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AKBARPUR
  • Arrival 20:03
  • Departure 20:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 357 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FAIZABAD JN
  • Arrival 21:03
  • Departure 21:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 418 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LUCKNOW NR
  • Arrival 23:10
  • Departure 23:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 545 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAREILLY
  • Arrival 01:15
  • Departure 01:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 781 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MORADABAD
  • Arrival 02:35
  • Departure 02:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 871 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DELHI
  • Arrival 07:00
  • Departure 07:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1032 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations REWARI
  • Arrival 09:05
  • Departure 09:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1114 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BANDIKUI JN
  • Arrival 12:13
  • Departure 12:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1249 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAIPUR
  • Arrival 13:40
  • Departure 13:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1339 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AJMER
  • Arrival 15:40
  • Departure 15:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1473 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BEAWAR
  • Arrival 17:53
  • Departure 17:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1525 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MARWAR JN
  • Arrival 19:03
  • Departure 19:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1613 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RANI
  • Arrival 20:13
  • Departure 20:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1665 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ABU ROAD
  • Arrival 21:48
  • Departure 21:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1778 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PALANPUR JN
  • Arrival 22:55
  • Departure 23:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1831 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAHESANA JN
  • Arrival 00:13
  • Departure 00:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1896 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AHMEDABAD JN
  • Arrival 02:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1965 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time GAYA JN - ADI DIWALI SPL depart from GAYA JN Railway Station?

GAYA JN - ADI DIWALI SPL (09460) departs from GAYA JN Railway Station at 12:00.

How much time GAYA JN - ADI DIWALI SPL take to reach AHMEDABAD JN Railway Station?

GAYA JN - ADI DIWALI SPL reach on day 3 to AHMEDABAD JN Railway Station. The arrival time of GAYA JN - ADI DIWALI SPL at AHMEDABAD JN Railway Station is 02:10.

Distance covered by GAYA JN - ADI DIWALI SPL?

GAYA JN - ADI DIWALI SPL covers 1965 km to reach AHMEDABAD JN Railway Station at average speed of 52 km/hr. GAYA JN - ADI DIWALI SPL passes through 23 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on