RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

GAYA - BDTS SUVIDHA SPL (82930) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • GAYA - BDTS SUVIDHA SPL
  • Number
  • 82930
Advertisement

82930 Gaya - Bdts Suvidha Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Gaya Jn (GAYA) and Bandra Terminus (BDTS). Gaya - Bdts Suvidha Spl covers total journey of 1836 kilometers. At 17:00 it departs from Gaya Jn and at 00:25 it arrives at Bandra Terminus. 82930 Gaya - Bdts Suvidha Spl has total 19 stopping station like ALLAHABD CHHEOKI (ACOI), JABALPUR (JBP), JALGAON JN (JL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 82930 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the GAYA - BDTS SUVIDHA SPL
  • 17th November
  • RT
  • 10th November
  • 17 Min
  • 3rd November
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 59 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1836Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 31 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sun)

GAYA - BDTS SUVIDHA SPL - 82930 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations GAYA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 17:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations DEHRI ON SONE
  • Arrival 18:15
  • Departure 18:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 86 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SASARAM
  • Arrival 18:38
  • Departure 18:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 103 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 20:00
  • Departure 20:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 204 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ALLAHABD CHHEOKI
  • Arrival 22:10
  • Departure 22:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 347 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANIKPUR
  • Arrival 23:45
  • Departure 23:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 439 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 00:55
  • Departure 01:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 517 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KATNI
  • Arrival 02:40
  • Departure 02:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 615 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival 04:00
  • Departure 04:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 706 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 10:10
  • Departure 10:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 951 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHANDWA
  • Arrival 13:00
  • Departure 13:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1134 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 14:35
  • Departure 14:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1258 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JALGAON JN
  • Arrival 15:27
  • Departure 15:30
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1282 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AMALNER
  • Arrival 16:21
  • Departure 16:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1337 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NANDURBAR
  • Arrival 17:47
  • Departure 17:52
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1432 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHALTHAN
  • Arrival 20:25
  • Departure 20:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1578 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VAPI
  • Arrival 22:04
  • Departure 22:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1677 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BORIVALI
  • Arrival 23:55
  • Departure 23:58
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1817 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BANDRA TERMINUS
  • Arrival 00:25
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1836 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time GAYA - BDTS SUVIDHA SPL depart from GAYA JN Railway Station?

GAYA - BDTS SUVIDHA SPL (82930) departs from GAYA JN Railway Station at 17:00.

How much time GAYA - BDTS SUVIDHA SPL take to reach BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station?

GAYA - BDTS SUVIDHA SPL reach on day 4 to BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station. The arrival time of GAYA - BDTS SUVIDHA SPL at BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station is 00:25.

Distance covered by GAYA - BDTS SUVIDHA SPL?

GAYA - BDTS SUVIDHA SPL covers 1836 km to reach BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station at average speed of 59 km/hr. GAYA - BDTS SUVIDHA SPL passes through 19 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on