RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

GANPATI SPECIAL PERN-LTT (01070) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • GANPATI SPECIAL PERN-LTT
  • Number
  • 01070
Advertisement

01070 Ganpati Special Pern-ltt is a -- (--) which is running between Pernem (PERN) and Lokmanyatilak T (LTT). Ganpati Special Pern-ltt covers total journey of 670 kilometers. At 15:10 it departs from Pernem and at 05:00 it arrives at Lokmanyatilak T. 01070 Ganpati Special Pern-ltt has total 24 stopping station like KANKAVALI (KKW), RATNAGIRI (RN), VEER (VEER) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 01070 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the GANPATI SPECIAL PERN-LTT
  • 6th September
  • 9 Hr
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 49 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 670Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 13 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Fri)

GANPATI SPECIAL PERN-LTT - 01070 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PERNEM
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 15:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations MADURE
  • Arrival 15:12
  • Departure 15:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAWANTWADI ROAD
  • Arrival 15:22
  • Departure 15:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ZARAP
  • Arrival 15:32
  • Departure 15:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KUDAL
  • Arrival 15:44
  • Departure 15:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 60 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SINDHUDURG
  • Arrival 16:00
  • Departure 16:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 75 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANKAVALI
  • Arrival 16:20
  • Departure 16:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 99 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NANDGAON ROAD
  • Arrival 16:38
  • Departure 16:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 121 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VAIBHAVWADI RD
  • Arrival 17:00
  • Departure 17:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 143 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAJAPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 17:28
  • Departure 17:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 166 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VILAVADE
  • Arrival 17:50
  • Departure 17:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 189 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ADAVALI
  • Arrival 18:18
  • Departure 18:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 211 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RATNAGIRI
  • Arrival 19:00
  • Departure 19:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 255 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SANGMESHWAR
  • Arrival 19:40
  • Departure 19:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 302 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ARAVALI ROAD
  • Arrival 20:00
  • Departure 20:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 321 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAVARDA
  • Arrival 20:20
  • Departure 20:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 335 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHIPLUN
  • Arrival 21:08
  • Departure 21:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 361 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHED
  • Arrival 22:28
  • Departure 22:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 403 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VEER
  • Arrival 23:20
  • Departure 23:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 475 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANGAON
  • Arrival 23:54
  • Departure 23:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 498 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ROHA
  • Arrival 01:45
  • Departure 01:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 540 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PANVEL
  • Arrival 03:05
  • Departure 03:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 618 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations THANE
  • Arrival 04:18
  • Departure 04:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 653 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LOKMANYATILAK T
  • Arrival 05:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 670 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time GANPATI SPECIAL PERN-LTT depart from PERNEM Railway Station?

GANPATI SPECIAL PERN-LTT (01070) departs from PERNEM Railway Station at 15:10.

How much time GANPATI SPECIAL PERN-LTT take to reach LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station?

GANPATI SPECIAL PERN-LTT reach on day 3 to LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station. The arrival time of GANPATI SPECIAL PERN-LTT at LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station is 05:00.

Distance covered by GANPATI SPECIAL PERN-LTT?

GANPATI SPECIAL PERN-LTT covers 670 km to reach LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station at average speed of 49 km/hr. GANPATI SPECIAL PERN-LTT passes through 24 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on