RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

GANAPATI SPECIAL EX THVM (01014) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • GANAPATI SPECIAL EX THVM
  • Number
  • 01014
Advertisement

01014 Ganapati Special Ex Thvm is a -- (--) which is running between Thivim (THVM) and Lokmanyatilak T (LTT). Ganapati Special Ex Thvm covers total journey of 685 kilometers. At 11:30 it departs from Thivim and at 00:30 it arrives at Lokmanyatilak T. 01014 Ganapati Special Ex Thvm has total 20 stopping station like SINDHUDURG (SNDD), RATNAGIRI (RN), MANGAON (MNI) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 01014 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the GANAPATI SPECIAL EX THVM
  • 8th September
  • RT
  • 1st September
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 53 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 685Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 13 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sun)

GANAPATI SPECIAL EX THVM - 01014 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations THIVIM
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 11:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations MADURE
  • Arrival 11:50
  • Departure 11:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAWANTWADI ROAD
  • Arrival 12:00
  • Departure 12:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ZARAP
  • Arrival 12:12
  • Departure 12:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KUDAL
  • Arrival 12:28
  • Departure 12:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 75 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SINDHUDURG
  • Arrival 12:45
  • Departure 12:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 90 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANKAVALI
  • Arrival 13:10
  • Departure 13:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 115 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VAIBHAVWADI RD
  • Arrival 14:00
  • Departure 14:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 158 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAJAPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 14:30
  • Departure 14:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 181 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VILAVADE
  • Arrival 14:50
  • Departure 14:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 204 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RATNAGIRI
  • Arrival 16:55
  • Departure 17:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 270 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SANGMESHWAR
  • Arrival 18:00
  • Departure 18:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 317 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAVARDA
  • Arrival 18:22
  • Departure 18:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 351 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHIPLUN
  • Arrival 19:00
  • Departure 19:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 376 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHED
  • Arrival 19:40
  • Departure 19:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 418 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANGAON
  • Arrival 21:10
  • Departure 21:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 513 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ROHA
  • Arrival 21:55
  • Departure 22:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 555 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PANVEL
  • Arrival 23:05
  • Departure 23:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 633 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations THANE
  • Arrival 23:50
  • Departure 23:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 668 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LOKMANYATILAK T
  • Arrival 00:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 685 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time GANAPATI SPECIAL EX THVM depart from THIVIM Railway Station?

GANAPATI SPECIAL EX THVM (01014) departs from THIVIM Railway Station at 11:30.

How much time GANAPATI SPECIAL EX THVM take to reach LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station?

GANAPATI SPECIAL EX THVM reach on day 3 to LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station. The arrival time of GANAPATI SPECIAL EX THVM at LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station is 00:30.

Distance covered by GANAPATI SPECIAL EX THVM?

GANAPATI SPECIAL EX THVM covers 685 km to reach LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station at average speed of 53 km/hr. GANAPATI SPECIAL EX THVM passes through 20 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on