RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

FZR-PNBE SPL (04652) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • FZR-PNBE SPL
  • Number
  • 04652
Advertisement

04652 Fzr-pnbe Spl is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between Firozpur Cant (FZR) and Patna Jn (PNBE). Fzr-pnbe Spl covers total journey of 1396 kilometers. At 12:40 it departs from Firozpur Cant and at 18:05 it arrives at Patna Jn. 04652 Fzr-pnbe Spl has total 18 stopping station like LUDHIANA JN (LDH), RAMPUR (RMU), VARANASI JN (BSB) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 04652 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the FZR-PNBE SPL
  • 5th November
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 48 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1396Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 29 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 2 day in Week (Tue, Sat)

FZR-PNBE SPL - 04652 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations FIROZPUR CANT
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 12:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations LOHIAN KHAS JN
  • Arrival 13:43
  • Departure 13:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 66 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SULTANPUR LODI
  • Arrival 13:55
  • Departure 14:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 72 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JALANDHAR CANT
  • Arrival 15:45
  • Departure 15:52
  • Halt 7 m
  • Distance 122 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LUDHIANA JN
  • Arrival 16:55
  • Departure 17:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 174 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMBALA CANT JN
  • Arrival 19:00
  • Departure 19:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 288 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAHARANPUR
  • Arrival 20:40
  • Departure 20:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 369 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MORADABAD
  • Arrival 01:00
  • Departure 01:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 562 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAMPUR
  • Arrival 02:08
  • Departure 02:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 589 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAREILLY
  • Arrival 03:10
  • Departure 03:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 652 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LUCKNOW NR
  • Arrival 08:10
  • Departure 08:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 887 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SULTANPUR
  • Arrival 10:45
  • Departure 10:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1027 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VARANASI JN
  • Arrival 13:50
  • Departure 14:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1170 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 14:50
  • Departure 15:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1189 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BUXAR
  • Arrival 16:13
  • Departure 16:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1278 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ARA
  • Arrival 17:03
  • Departure 17:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1347 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DANAPUR
  • Arrival 17:35
  • Departure 17:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1386 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PATNA JN
  • Arrival 18:05
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1396 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time FZR-PNBE SPL depart from FIROZPUR CANT Railway Station?

FZR-PNBE SPL (04652) departs from FIROZPUR CANT Railway Station at 12:40.

How much time FZR-PNBE SPL take to reach PATNA JN Railway Station?

FZR-PNBE SPL reach on day 2 to PATNA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of FZR-PNBE SPL at PATNA JN Railway Station is 18:05.

Distance covered by FZR-PNBE SPL?

FZR-PNBE SPL covers 1396 km to reach PATNA JN Railway Station at average speed of 48 km/hr. FZR-PNBE SPL passes through 18 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on