RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

FZR-NED SPESAL (04662) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • FZR-NED SPESAL
  • Number
  • 04662
Advertisement

04662 Fzr-ned Spesal is a -- (--) which is running between Firozpur Cant (FZR) and H Sahib Nanded (NED). Fzr-ned Spesal covers total journey of 1855 kilometers. At 01:30 it departs from Firozpur Cant and at 13:00 it arrives at H Sahib Nanded. 04662 Fzr-ned Spesal has total 25 stopping station like JIND JN (JIND), BHOPAL JN (BPL), BADNERA JN (BD) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 04662 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the FZR-NED SPESAL
  • 10th October
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 53 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1855Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 35 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Thu)

FZR-NED SPESAL - 04662 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations FIROZPUR CANT
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 01:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations FARIDKOT
  • Arrival 02:00
  • Departure 02:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOT KAPURA
  • Arrival 02:22
  • Departure 02:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHATINDA JN
  • Arrival 03:15
  • Departure 03:45
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 88 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANSA
  • Arrival 04:30
  • Departure 04:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 141 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAKHAL JN
  • Arrival 05:10
  • Departure 05:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 186 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JIND JN
  • Arrival 06:03
  • Departure 06:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 258 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ROHTAK JN
  • Arrival 06:55
  • Departure 06:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 315 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DELHI SAFDARJNG
  • Arrival 09:00
  • Departure 09:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 393 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AGRA CANTT
  • Arrival 13:40
  • Departure 13:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 584 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JHANSI JN
  • Arrival 17:15
  • Departure 17:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 800 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BINA JN
  • Arrival 19:45
  • Departure 19:48
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 952 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHOPAL JN
  • Arrival 21:30
  • Departure 21:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1091 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 23:30
  • Departure 23:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1182 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AMLA JN
  • Arrival 01:22
  • Departure 01:25
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1312 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NARKHER
  • Arrival 03:25
  • Departure 03:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1394 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHANDUR BAZAR
  • Arrival 05:03
  • Departure 05:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1489 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NEW AMRAVATI
  • Arrival 05:57
  • Departure 06:00
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1526 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BADNERA JN
  • Arrival 06:25
  • Departure 06:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1532 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AKOLA JN
  • Arrival 08:05
  • Departure 08:20
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 1611 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations WASHIM
  • Arrival 09:38
  • Departure 09:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1690 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HINGOLI DECCAN
  • Arrival 10:23
  • Departure 10:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1737 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BASMAT
  • Arrival 11:17
  • Departure 11:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1795 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PURNA JN
  • Arrival 11:40
  • Departure 12:05
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 1818 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations H SAHIB NANDED
  • Arrival 13:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1855 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time FZR-NED SPESAL depart from FIROZPUR CANT Railway Station?

FZR-NED SPESAL (04662) departs from FIROZPUR CANT Railway Station at 01:30.

How much time FZR-NED SPESAL take to reach H SAHIB NANDED Railway Station?

FZR-NED SPESAL reach on day 3 to H SAHIB NANDED Railway Station. The arrival time of FZR-NED SPESAL at H SAHIB NANDED Railway Station is 13:00.

Distance covered by FZR-NED SPESAL?

FZR-NED SPESAL covers 1855 km to reach H SAHIB NANDED Railway Station at average speed of 53 km/hr. FZR-NED SPESAL passes through 25 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on