RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

DWARKA - DEE DIWALI SPL (09575) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • DWARKA - DEE DIWALI SPL
  • Number
  • 09575
Advertisement

09575 Dwarka - Dee Diwali Spl is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between Dwarka (DWK) and Delhi S Rohilla (DEE). Dwarka - Dee Diwali Spl covers total journey of 1325 kilometers. At 22:30 it departs from Dwarka and at 22:55 it arrives at Delhi S Rohilla. 09575 Dwarka - Dee Diwali Spl has total 19 stopping station like VIRAMGAM JN (VG), MARWAR JN (MJ), JAIPUR (JP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 09575 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the DWARKA - DEE DIWALI SPL
  • 8th November
  • 2 Hr 22 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 55 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1325Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 24 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Fri)

DWARKA - DEE DIWALI SPL - 09575 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations DWARKA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 22:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAMNAGAR
  • Arrival 00:30
  • Departure 00:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 138 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HAPA
  • Arrival 00:43
  • Departure 00:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 147 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAJKOT JN
  • Arrival 02:00
  • Departure 02:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 220 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIRAMGAM JN
  • Arrival 04:43
  • Departure 04:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 401 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAHESANA JN
  • Arrival 05:45
  • Departure 05:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 466 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PALANPUR JN
  • Arrival 07:00
  • Departure 07:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 531 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ABU ROAD
  • Arrival 08:00
  • Departure 08:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 583 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MARWAR JN
  • Arrival 10:50
  • Departure 10:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 749 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AJMER
  • Arrival 13:25
  • Departure 13:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 888 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KISHANGARH
  • Arrival 14:01
  • Departure 14:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 913 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PHULERA JN
  • Arrival 14:43
  • Departure 14:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 968 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAIPUR
  • Arrival 15:45
  • Departure 16:00
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 1023 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GANDHINAGAR JPR
  • Arrival 16:08
  • Departure 16:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1028 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DAUSA
  • Arrival 16:48
  • Departure 16:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1084 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BANDIKUI JN
  • Arrival 17:46
  • Departure 17:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1113 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ALWAR JN
  • Arrival 18:50
  • Departure 19:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1173 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations REWARI
  • Arrival 21:15
  • Departure 21:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1248 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DELHI S ROHILLA
  • Arrival 22:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1325 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time DWARKA - DEE DIWALI SPL depart from DWARKA Railway Station?

DWARKA - DEE DIWALI SPL (09575) departs from DWARKA Railway Station at 22:30.

How much time DWARKA - DEE DIWALI SPL take to reach DELHI S ROHILLA Railway Station?

DWARKA - DEE DIWALI SPL reach on day 2 to DELHI S ROHILLA Railway Station. The arrival time of DWARKA - DEE DIWALI SPL at DELHI S ROHILLA Railway Station is 22:55.

Distance covered by DWARKA - DEE DIWALI SPL?

DWARKA - DEE DIWALI SPL covers 1325 km to reach DELHI S ROHILLA Railway Station at average speed of 55 km/hr. DWARKA - DEE DIWALI SPL passes through 19 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on