RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

DURG JP EXP (18213) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • DURG JP EXP
  • Number
  • 18213
Advertisement

18213 Durg Jp Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Durg (DURG) and Ajmer (AII). Durg Jp Exp covers total journey of 1398 kilometers. At 16:00 it departs from Durg and at 17:50 it arrives at Ajmer. 18213 Durg Jp Exp has total 21 stopping station like ANUPPUR JN (APR), SAUGOR (SGO), BARAN (BAZ) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 18213 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the DURG JP EXP
  • 13th October
  • 3 Min
  • 6th October
  • RT
  • 29th September
  • RT
  • 22nd September
  • 31 Min
  • 15th September
  • 3 Min
  • 8th September
  • 3 Min
  • 1st September
  • RT
  • 25th August
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 55 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1398Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 25 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sun)

DURG JP EXP - 18213 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations DURG
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 16:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAIPUR JN
  • Arrival 16:45
  • Departure 16:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHATAPARA
  • Arrival 17:48
  • Departure 17:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 101 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations USALAPUR
  • Arrival 19:05
  • Departure 19:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 153 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PENDRA ROAD
  • Arrival 20:45
  • Departure 20:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 246 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ANUPPUR JN
  • Arrival 21:30
  • Departure 21:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 296 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHAHDOL
  • Arrival 22:20
  • Departure 22:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 337 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UMARIA
  • Arrival 23:25
  • Departure 23:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 404 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KATNI MURWARA
  • Arrival 01:00
  • Departure 01:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 462 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DAMOH
  • Arrival 02:20
  • Departure 02:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 571 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAUGOR
  • Arrival 03:25
  • Departure 03:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 649 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ASHOK NAGAR
  • Arrival 06:13
  • Departure 06:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 795 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GUNA
  • Arrival 07:25
  • Departure 07:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 839 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RUTHIYAI
  • Arrival 08:00
  • Departure 08:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 860 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHHABRA GUGOR
  • Arrival 08:49
  • Departure 08:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 899 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BARAN
  • Arrival 09:38
  • Departure 09:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 958 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KOTA JN
  • Arrival 11:00
  • Departure 11:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1024 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAWAI MADHOPUR
  • Arrival 13:00
  • Departure 13:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1132 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DURGAPURA
  • Arrival 14:49
  • Departure 14:52
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1256 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JAIPUR
  • Arrival 15:20
  • Departure 15:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1263 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AJMER
  • Arrival 17:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1398 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time DURG JP EXP depart from DURG Railway Station?

DURG JP EXP (18213) departs from DURG Railway Station at 16:00.

How much time DURG JP EXP take to reach AJMER Railway Station?

DURG JP EXP reach on day 3 to AJMER Railway Station. The arrival time of DURG JP EXP at AJMER Railway Station is 17:50.

Distance covered by DURG JP EXP?

DURG JP EXP covers 1398 km to reach AJMER Railway Station at average speed of 55 km/hr. DURG JP EXP passes through 21 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on