RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

DNR-HBJ SUVIDHA SPL (82158) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • DNR-HBJ SUVIDHA SPL
  • Number
  • 82158
Advertisement

82158 Dnr-hbj Suvidha Spl is a Suvidha (SUVD) which is running between Danapur (DNR) and Habibganj (HBJ). Dnr-hbj Suvidha Spl covers total journey of 1030 kilometers. At 12:30 it departs from Danapur and at 07:50 it arrives at Habibganj. 82158 Dnr-hbj Suvidha Spl has total 14 stopping station like (DDU), MANIKPUR (MKP), JABALPUR (JBP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 82158 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the DNR-HBJ SUVIDHA SPL
  • 3rd November
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 54 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1030Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 19 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • SUVIDHA (SUVD)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sun)

DNR-HBJ SUVIDHA SPL - 82158 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations DANAPUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 12:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations ARA
  • Arrival 13:00
  • Departure 13:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BUXAR
  • Arrival 14:00
  • Departure 14:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 108 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations
  • Arrival 16:25
  • Departure 16:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 198 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MIRZAPUR
  • Arrival 17:23
  • Departure 17:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 261 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALLAHABD CHHEOKI
  • Arrival 18:30
  • Departure 18:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 342 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANIKPUR
  • Arrival 21:00
  • Departure 21:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 433 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 22:25
  • Departure 22:40
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 511 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KATNI
  • Arrival 23:55
  • Departure 00:10
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 609 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival 01:35
  • Departure 01:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 699 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PIPARIYA
  • Arrival 04:00
  • Departure 04:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 877 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 05:40
  • Departure 06:05
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 945 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HOSHANGABAD
  • Arrival 06:25
  • Departure 06:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 962 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HABIBGANJ
  • Arrival 07:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1030 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time DNR-HBJ SUVIDHA SPL depart from DANAPUR Railway Station?

DNR-HBJ SUVIDHA SPL (82158) departs from DANAPUR Railway Station at 12:30.

How much time DNR-HBJ SUVIDHA SPL take to reach HABIBGANJ Railway Station?

DNR-HBJ SUVIDHA SPL reach on day 2 to HABIBGANJ Railway Station. The arrival time of DNR-HBJ SUVIDHA SPL at HABIBGANJ Railway Station is 07:50.

Distance covered by DNR-HBJ SUVIDHA SPL?

DNR-HBJ SUVIDHA SPL covers 1030 km to reach HABIBGANJ Railway Station at average speed of 54 km/hr. DNR-HBJ SUVIDHA SPL passes through 14 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on