RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

DLI JSM EXPRESS (14659) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • DLI JSM EXPRESS
  • Number
  • 14659
Advertisement

14659 Dli Jsm Express is a -- (--) which is running between Delhi (DLI) and Jaisalmer (JSM). Dli Jsm Express covers total journey of 921 kilometers. At 17:35 it departs from Delhi and at 11:45 it arrives at Jaisalmer. 14659 Dli Jsm Express has total 47 stopping station like KHAIRTHAL (KRH), NAWA CITY (NAC), DUNDARA (DOR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 14659 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the DLI JSM EXPRESS
  • 20th April
  • 27 Min
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • RT
  • 17th April
  • RT
  • 16th April
  • RT
  • 15th April
  • RT
  • 14th April
  • RT
  • 13th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 51 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 921Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 18 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

DLI JSM EXPRESS - 14659 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations DELHI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 17:35
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations DELHI S ROHILLA
  • Arrival 17:50
  • Departure 17:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DELHI CANTT
  • Arrival 18:07
  • Departure 18:09
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PALAM
  • Arrival 18:15
  • Departure 18:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GURGAON
  • Arrival 18:29
  • Departure 18:31
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GARHI HARSARU
  • Arrival 18:41
  • Departure 18:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PATAUDI ROAD
  • Arrival 18:58
  • Departure 19:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHALILPUR
  • Arrival 19:11
  • Departure 19:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations REWARI
  • Arrival 19:43
  • Departure 19:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 83 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAWAL
  • Arrival 19:59
  • Departure 20:01
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 98 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HARSAULI
  • Arrival 20:18
  • Departure 20:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 122 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHAIRTHAL
  • Arrival 20:27
  • Departure 20:29
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 130 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ALWAR JN
  • Arrival 20:52
  • Departure 20:55
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 157 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MALAKHERA
  • Arrival 21:08
  • Departure 21:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 176 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAJGARH
  • Arrival 21:24
  • Departure 21:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 193 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BASWA
  • Arrival 21:42
  • Departure 21:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 205 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BANDIKUI JN
  • Arrival 21:57
  • Departure 21:59
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 217 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DAUSA
  • Arrival 22:17
  • Departure 22:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 246 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GANDHINAGAR JPR
  • Arrival 23:09
  • Departure 23:11
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 302 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAIPUR
  • Arrival 23:35
  • Departure 23:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 308 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ASALPUR JOBNER
  • Arrival 00:11
  • Departure 00:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 344 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PHULERA JN
  • Arrival 00:58
  • Departure 01:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 362 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAWA CITY
  • Arrival 01:26
  • Departure 01:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 398 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MAKRANA JN
  • Arrival 01:51
  • Departure 01:54
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 427 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DEGANA JN
  • Arrival 02:45
  • Departure 02:48
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 471 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MERTA ROAD JN
  • Arrival 03:21
  • Departure 03:26
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 516 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GOTAN
  • Arrival 03:41
  • Departure 03:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 536 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAIKA BAGH
  • Arrival 04:39
  • Departure 04:41
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 618 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JODHPUR JN
  • Arrival 05:00
  • Departure 05:30
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 620 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BASNI
  • Arrival 05:40
  • Departure 05:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 627 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LUNI JN
  • Arrival 06:04
  • Departure 06:07
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 652 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MARWAR MATHANYA
  • Arrival 06:06
  • Departure 06:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 653 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TIVARI
  • Arrival 06:19
  • Departure 06:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 663 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DUNDARA
  • Arrival 06:25
  • Departure 06:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 677 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations OSIYAN
  • Arrival 06:39
  • Departure 06:41
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 685 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAMDHARI JN
  • Arrival 07:00
  • Departure 07:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 700 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MARWAR LOHWAT
  • Arrival 07:16
  • Departure 07:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 728 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BALOTRA JN
  • Arrival 07:31
  • Departure 07:36
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 733 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PHALODI JN
  • Arrival 07:55
  • Departure 08:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 757 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BAYTU
  • Arrival 08:22
  • Departure 08:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 783 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAMDEVRA
  • Arrival 08:36
  • Departure 08:39
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 803 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations POKRAN
  • Arrival 08:59
  • Departure 09:20
  • Halt 21 m
  • Distance 814 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ASHAPURA GOMAT
  • Arrival 09:26
  • Departure 09:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 818 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations UTARLAI
  • Arrival 08:52
  • Departure 08:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 819 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BARMER
  • Arrival 09:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 829 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHRIBDRYA LATHI
  • Arrival 10:01
  • Departure 10:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 858 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JAISALMER
  • Arrival 11:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 921 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time DLI JSM EXPRESS depart from DELHI Railway Station?

DLI JSM EXPRESS (14659) departs from DELHI Railway Station at 17:35.

How much time DLI JSM EXPRESS take to reach JAISALMER Railway Station?

DLI JSM EXPRESS reach on day 3 to JAISALMER Railway Station. The arrival time of DLI JSM EXPRESS at JAISALMER Railway Station is 11:45.

Distance covered by DLI JSM EXPRESS?

DLI JSM EXPRESS covers 921 km to reach JAISALMER Railway Station at average speed of 51 km/hr. DLI JSM EXPRESS passes through 47 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on