RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

DHNE BPL SPL (07423) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • DHNE BPL SPL
  • Number
  • 07423
Advertisement

07423 Dhne Bpl Spl is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between Dhone (DHNE) and Kazipet Jn (KZJ). Dhne Bpl Spl covers total journey of 435 kilometers. At 22:55 it departs from Dhone and at 06:50 it arrives at Kazipet Jn. 07423 Dhne Bpl Spl has total 8 stopping station like MAHBUBNAGAR (MBNR), MALKAJGIRI (MJF), JANGAON (ZN) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 07423 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 55 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 435Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 7 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Thu)

DHNE BPL SPL - 07423 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations DHONE
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 22:55
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KURNOOL CITY
  • Arrival 23:55
  • Departure 00:10
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAHBUBNAGAR
  • Arrival 02:05
  • Departure 02:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 183 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KACHEGUDA
  • Arrival 03:55
  • Departure 04:15
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 289 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MALKAJGIRI
  • Arrival 04:30
  • Departure 04:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 298 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ALER
  • Arrival 05:43
  • Departure 05:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 372 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JANGAON
  • Arrival 06:05
  • Departure 06:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 387 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAZIPET JN
  • Arrival 06:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 435 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time DHNE BPL SPL depart from DHONE Railway Station?

DHNE BPL SPL (07423) departs from DHONE Railway Station at 22:55.

How much time DHNE BPL SPL take to reach KAZIPET JN Railway Station?

DHNE BPL SPL reach on day 2 to KAZIPET JN Railway Station. The arrival time of DHNE BPL SPL at KAZIPET JN Railway Station is 06:50.

Distance covered by DHNE BPL SPL?

DHNE BPL SPL covers 435 km to reach KAZIPET JN Railway Station at average speed of 55 km/hr. DHNE BPL SPL passes through 8 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on