RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

DELHI CANTT.-JP SPL (09732) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • DELHI CANTT.-JP SPL
  • Number
  • 09732
Advertisement

09732 Delhi Cantt.-jp Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Delhi Cantt (DEC) and Jaipur (JP). Delhi Cantt.-jp Spl covers total journey of 294 kilometers. At 15:00 it departs from Delhi Cantt and at 20:40 it arrives at Jaipur. 09732 Delhi Cantt.-jp Spl has total 9 stopping station like REWARI (RE), BANDIKUI JN (BKI), GETOR JAGATPURA (GTJT) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 09732 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the DELHI CANTT.-JP SPL
  • 10th September
  • 6 Min
  • 6th September
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 52 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 294Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 5 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 3 days in Week (Tue, Thu, Fri)

DELHI CANTT.-JP SPL - 09732 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations DELHI CANTT
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 15:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations GURGAON
  • Arrival 15:25
  • Departure 15:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations REWARI
  • Arrival 16:39
  • Departure 16:41
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 69 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ALWAR JN
  • Arrival 17:37
  • Departure 17:40
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 143 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BANDIKUI JN
  • Arrival 18:40
  • Departure 18:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 203 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DAUSA
  • Arrival 19:02
  • Departure 19:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 232 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GETOR JAGATPURA
  • Arrival 19:40
  • Departure 19:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 283 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GANDHINAGAR JPR
  • Arrival 19:51
  • Departure 19:54
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 288 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAIPUR
  • Arrival 20:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 294 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time DELHI CANTT.-JP SPL depart from DELHI CANTT Railway Station?

DELHI CANTT.-JP SPL (09732) departs from DELHI CANTT Railway Station at 15:00.

How much time DELHI CANTT.-JP SPL take to reach JAIPUR Railway Station?

DELHI CANTT.-JP SPL reach on day 2 to JAIPUR Railway Station. The arrival time of DELHI CANTT.-JP SPL at JAIPUR Railway Station is 20:40.

Distance covered by DELHI CANTT.-JP SPL?

DELHI CANTT.-JP SPL covers 294 km to reach JAIPUR Railway Station at average speed of 52 km/hr. DELHI CANTT.-JP SPL passes through 9 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on