RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

DEE SIKR EXP (14021) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • DEE SIKR EXP
  • Number
  • 14021
Advertisement

14021 Dee Sikr Exp is a Mail Express (MEX) which is running between Delhi S Rohilla (DEE) and Sikar Jn (SIKR). Dee Sikr Exp covers total journey of 292 kilometers. At 22:25 it departs from Delhi S Rohilla and at 05:45 it arrives at Sikar Jn. 14021 Dee Sikr Exp has total 18 stopping station like REWARI (RE), SATNALI (STNL), RATAN SHAHR (RSH) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 14021 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the DEE SIKR EXP
  • 16th March
  • 23 Min
  • 26th February
  • RT
  • 23rd February
  • RT
  • 21st February
  • RT
  • 19th February
  • RT
  • 16th February
  • RT
  • 14th February
  • RT
  • 12th February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 40 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 292Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 7 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MAIL EXPRESS (MEX)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 3 days in Week (Tue, Thu, Sat)

DEE SIKR EXP - 14021 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations DELHI S ROHILLA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 22:25
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI CANTT
  • Arrival 22:40
  • Departure 22:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GURGAON
  • Arrival 22:58
  • Departure 23:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATAUDI ROAD
  • Arrival 23:21
  • Departure 23:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations REWARI
  • Arrival 23:55
  • Departure 00:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DAHINA ZAINABAD
  • Arrival 00:26
  • Departure 00:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 102 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANINA KHAS
  • Arrival 00:42
  • Departure 00:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 112 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAHENDRAGARH
  • Arrival 00:56
  • Departure 00:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 128 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SATNALI
  • Arrival 01:17
  • Departure 01:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 152 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LOHARU
  • Arrival 01:40
  • Departure 03:05
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 169 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SURAJGARH
  • Arrival 03:24
  • Departure 03:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 187 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHIRAWA
  • Arrival 03:38
  • Departure 03:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 198 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RATAN SHAHR
  • Arrival 03:55
  • Departure 03:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 212 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JHUNJHUNUN
  • Arrival 04:12
  • Departure 04:15
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 227 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NUA
  • Arrival 04:28
  • Departure 04:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 239 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DUNDLOD MKDGRH
  • Arrival 04:45
  • Departure 04:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 254 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAWALGARH
  • Arrival 05:01
  • Departure 05:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 264 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SIKAR JN
  • Arrival 05:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 292 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time DEE SIKR EXP depart from DELHI S ROHILLA Railway Station?

DEE SIKR EXP (14021) departs from DELHI S ROHILLA Railway Station at 22:25.

How much time DEE SIKR EXP take to reach SIKAR JN Railway Station?

DEE SIKR EXP reach on day 2 to SIKAR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of DEE SIKR EXP at SIKAR JN Railway Station is 05:45.

Distance covered by DEE SIKR EXP?

DEE SIKR EXP covers 292 km to reach SIKAR JN Railway Station at average speed of 40 km/hr. DEE SIKR EXP passes through 18 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on