RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

DEE SIKR EXP (14021) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • DEE SIKR EXP
  • Number
  • 14021
Advertisement

14021 Dee Sikr Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Delhi S Rohilla (DEE) and Ringas Jn (RGS). Dee Sikr Exp covers total journey of 342 kilometers. At 22:25 it departs from Delhi S Rohilla and at 07:15 it arrives at Ringas Jn. 14021 Dee Sikr Exp has total 22 stopping station like DAHINA ZAINABAD (DZB), SURAJGARH (SRGH), DUNDLOD MKDGRH (DOB) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 14021 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the DEE SIKR EXP
  • 18th June
  • RT
  • 15th June
  • 1 Min
  • 13th June
  • RT
  • 11th June
  • 8 Min
  • 8th June
  • 1 Min
  • 6th June
  • RT
  • 4th June
  • RT
  • 1st June
  • 4 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 39 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 342Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 8 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 3 days in Week (Tue, Thu, Sat)

DEE SIKR EXP - 14021 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations DELHI S ROHILLA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 22:25
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations DELHI CANTT
  • Arrival 22:40
  • Departure 22:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GURGAON
  • Arrival 22:58
  • Departure 23:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PATAUDI ROAD
  • Arrival 23:21
  • Departure 23:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations REWARI
  • Arrival 23:55
  • Departure 00:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DAHINA ZAINABAD
  • Arrival 00:26
  • Departure 00:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 103 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KANINA KHAS
  • Arrival 00:42
  • Departure 00:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 112 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MAHENDRAGARH
  • Arrival 00:56
  • Departure 00:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 129 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SATNALI
  • Arrival 01:17
  • Departure 01:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 153 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LOHARU
  • Arrival 01:40
  • Departure 03:05
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 170 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SURAJGARH
  • Arrival 03:24
  • Departure 03:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 187 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHIRAWA
  • Arrival 03:38
  • Departure 03:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 198 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RATAN SHAHR
  • Arrival 03:55
  • Departure 03:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 213 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JHUNJHUNUN
  • Arrival 04:12
  • Departure 04:15
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 228 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NUA
  • Arrival 04:28
  • Departure 04:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 239 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DUNDLOD MKDGRH
  • Arrival 04:45
  • Departure 04:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 254 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAWALGARH
  • Arrival 05:01
  • Departure 05:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 265 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SIKAR JN
  • Arrival 05:45
  • Departure 06:00
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 292 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GORIYAN
  • Arrival 06:15
  • Departure 06:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 306 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PALSANA
  • Arrival 06:33
  • Departure 06:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 319 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BAORI THIKRIA
  • Arrival 06:50
  • Departure 06:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 330 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RINGAS JN
  • Arrival 07:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 342 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time DEE SIKR EXP depart from DELHI S ROHILLA Railway Station?

DEE SIKR EXP (14021) departs from DELHI S ROHILLA Railway Station at 22:25.

How much time DEE SIKR EXP take to reach RINGAS JN Railway Station?

DEE SIKR EXP reach on day 3 to RINGAS JN Railway Station. The arrival time of DEE SIKR EXP at RINGAS JN Railway Station is 07:15.

Distance covered by DEE SIKR EXP?

DEE SIKR EXP covers 342 km to reach RINGAS JN Railway Station at average speed of 39 km/hr. DEE SIKR EXP passes through 22 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on