RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

DEE SIKR EXP (14021) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • DEE SIKR EXP
  • Number
  • 14021
Advertisement

14021 Dee Sikr Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Delhi S Rohilla (DEE) and Ringas Jn (RGS). Dee Sikr Exp covers total journey of 342 kilometers. At 22:25 it departs from Delhi S Rohilla and at 06:40 it arrives at Ringas Jn. 14021 Dee Sikr Exp has total 22 stopping station like DAHINA ZAINABAD (DZB), SURAJGARH (SRGH), DUNDLOD MKDGRH (DOB) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 14021 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the DEE SIKR EXP
  • 12th October
  • 1 Hr 8 Min
  • 10th October
  • 3 Min
  • 8th October
  • RT
  • 5th October
  • 10 Min
  • 3rd October
  • 10 Min
  • 1st October
  • RT
  • 28th September
  • 2 Min
  • 26th September
  • 3 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 42 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 342Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 8 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 3 days in Week (Tue, Thu, Sat)

DEE SIKR EXP - 14021 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations DELHI S ROHILLA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 22:25
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations DELHI CANTT
  • Arrival 22:40
  • Departure 22:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GURGAON
  • Arrival 22:58
  • Departure 23:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PATAUDI ROAD
  • Arrival 23:21
  • Departure 23:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations REWARI
  • Arrival 23:55
  • Departure 00:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DAHINA ZAINABAD
  • Arrival 00:26
  • Departure 00:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 103 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KANINA KHAS
  • Arrival 00:38
  • Departure 00:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 112 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MAHENDRAGARH
  • Arrival 00:58
  • Departure 01:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 129 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SATNALI
  • Arrival 01:27
  • Departure 01:29
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 153 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LOHARU
  • Arrival 01:55
  • Departure 02:30
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 170 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SURAJGARH
  • Arrival 02:46
  • Departure 02:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 187 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHIRAWA
  • Arrival 02:59
  • Departure 03:01
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 198 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RATAN SHAHR
  • Arrival 03:16
  • Departure 03:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 213 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JHUNJHUNUN
  • Arrival 03:33
  • Departure 03:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 228 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NUA
  • Arrival 03:48
  • Departure 03:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 239 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DUNDLOD MKDGRH
  • Arrival 04:08
  • Departure 04:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 254 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAWALGARH
  • Arrival 04:40
  • Departure 04:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 265 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SIKAR JN
  • Arrival 05:15
  • Departure 05:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 292 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GORIYAN
  • Arrival 05:44
  • Departure 05:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 306 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PALSANA
  • Arrival 05:58
  • Departure 06:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 319 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BAORI THIKRIA
  • Arrival 06:11
  • Departure 06:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 330 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RINGAS JN
  • Arrival 06:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 342 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time DEE SIKR EXP depart from DELHI S ROHILLA Railway Station?

DEE SIKR EXP (14021) departs from DELHI S ROHILLA Railway Station at 22:25.

How much time DEE SIKR EXP take to reach RINGAS JN Railway Station?

DEE SIKR EXP reach on day 3 to RINGAS JN Railway Station. The arrival time of DEE SIKR EXP at RINGAS JN Railway Station is 06:40.

Distance covered by DEE SIKR EXP?

DEE SIKR EXP covers 342 km to reach RINGAS JN Railway Station at average speed of 42 km/hr. DEE SIKR EXP passes through 22 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on