RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

DEE JU SUP (22482) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • DEE JU SUP
  • Number
  • 22482
Advertisement

22482 Dee Ju Sup is a Superfast (SUF) which is running between Delhi S Rohilla (DEE) and Jodhpur Jn (JU). Dee Ju Sup covers total journey of 620 kilometers. At 23:15 it departs from Delhi S Rohilla and at 10:00 it arrives at Jodhpur Jn. 22482 Dee Ju Sup has total 19 stopping station like REWARI (RE), CHURU (CUR), DIDWANA (DIA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 22482 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the DEE JU SUP
  • 20th February
  • RT
  • 19th February
  • 20 Min
  • 18th February
  • RT
  • 17th February
  • RT
  • 16th February
  • RT
  • 15th February
  • RT
  • 14th February
  • RT
  • 13th February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 58 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 620Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 10 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • SUPERFAST (SUF)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

DEE JU SUP - 22482 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations DELHI S ROHILLA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 23:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI CANTT
  • Arrival 23:30
  • Departure 23:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GURGAON
  • Arrival 23:48
  • Departure 23:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATAUDI ROAD
  • Arrival 00:11
  • Departure 00:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations REWARI
  • Arrival 00:45
  • Departure 00:48
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAHENDRAGARH
  • Arrival 01:22
  • Departure 01:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 128 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LOHARU
  • Arrival 01:55
  • Departure 02:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 169 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SADULPUR JN
  • Arrival 02:37
  • Departure 02:40
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 219 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHURU
  • Arrival 03:25
  • Departure 03:33
  • Halt 8 m
  • Distance 277 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RATANGARH JN
  • Arrival 04:20
  • Departure 04:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 320 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SUJANGARH
  • Arrival 05:01
  • Departure 05:06
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 366 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LADNUN
  • Arrival 05:16
  • Departure 05:21
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 375 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DIDWANA
  • Arrival 05:46
  • Departure 05:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 406 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHOTI KHATU
  • Arrival 06:13
  • Departure 06:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 442 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHATU
  • Arrival 06:21
  • Departure 06:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 447 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DEGANA JN
  • Arrival 06:54
  • Departure 06:57
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 472 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations REN
  • Arrival 07:18
  • Departure 07:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 500 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MERTA ROAD JN
  • Arrival 07:55
  • Departure 08:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 517 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JODHPUR JN
  • Arrival 10:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 620 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time DEE JU SUP depart from DELHI S ROHILLA Railway Station?

DEE JU SUP (22482) departs from DELHI S ROHILLA Railway Station at 23:15.

How much time DEE JU SUP take to reach JODHPUR JN Railway Station?

DEE JU SUP reach on day 2 to JODHPUR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of DEE JU SUP at JODHPUR JN Railway Station is 10:00.

Distance covered by DEE JU SUP?

DEE JU SUP covers 620 km to reach JODHPUR JN Railway Station at average speed of 58 km/hr. DEE JU SUP passes through 19 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on