RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

DEE JU SUP (22482) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • DEE JU SUP
  • Number
  • 22482
Advertisement

22482 Dee Ju Sup is a -- (--) which is running between Delhi S Rohilla (DEE) and Jodhpur Jn (JU). Dee Ju Sup covers total journey of 622 kilometers. At 23:15 it departs from Delhi S Rohilla and at 10:15 it arrives at Jodhpur Jn. 22482 Dee Ju Sup has total 19 stopping station like REWARI (RE), CHURU (CUR), DIDWANA (DIA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 22482 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the DEE JU SUP
  • 14th October
  • RT
  • 13th October
  • RT
  • 12th October
  • RT
  • 11th October
  • RT
  • 10th October
  • RT
  • 9th October
  • RT
  • 8th October
  • RT
  • 7th October
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 57 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 622Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 11 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

DEE JU SUP - 22482 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations DELHI S ROHILLA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 23:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations DELHI CANTT
  • Arrival 23:32
  • Departure 23:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GURGAON
  • Arrival 23:50
  • Departure 23:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PATAUDI ROAD
  • Arrival 00:13
  • Departure 00:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations REWARI
  • Arrival 00:45
  • Departure 00:48
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MAHENDRAGARH
  • Arrival 01:25
  • Departure 01:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 129 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LOHARU
  • Arrival 01:58
  • Departure 02:03
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 170 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SADULPUR JN
  • Arrival 03:05
  • Departure 03:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 220 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHURU
  • Arrival 03:52
  • Departure 04:02
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 277 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RATANGARH JN
  • Arrival 04:50
  • Departure 05:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 320 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SUJANGARH
  • Arrival 05:32
  • Departure 05:37
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 366 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LADNUN
  • Arrival 05:47
  • Departure 05:52
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 376 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DIDWANA
  • Arrival 06:12
  • Departure 06:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 407 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHOTI KHATU
  • Arrival 06:49
  • Departure 06:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 442 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHATU
  • Arrival 06:56
  • Departure 06:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 448 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DEGANA JN
  • Arrival 07:17
  • Departure 07:20
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 473 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations REN
  • Arrival 07:40
  • Departure 07:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 500 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MERTA ROAD JN
  • Arrival 07:57
  • Departure 08:02
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 517 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JODHPUR JN
  • Arrival 10:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 622 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time DEE JU SUP depart from DELHI S ROHILLA Railway Station?

DEE JU SUP (22482) departs from DELHI S ROHILLA Railway Station at 23:15.

How much time DEE JU SUP take to reach JODHPUR JN Railway Station?

DEE JU SUP reach on day 3 to JODHPUR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of DEE JU SUP at JODHPUR JN Railway Station is 10:15.

Distance covered by DEE JU SUP?

DEE JU SUP covers 622 km to reach JODHPUR JN Railway Station at average speed of 57 km/hr. DEE JU SUP passes through 19 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on