RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

DEE - DWARKA DIWALI SPL (09576) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • DEE - DWARKA DIWALI SPL
  • Number
  • 09576
Advertisement

09576 Dee - Dwarka Diwali Spl is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between Delhi S Rohilla (DEE) and Dwarka (DWK). Dee - Dwarka Diwali Spl covers total journey of 1325 kilometers. At 23:55 it departs from Delhi S Rohilla and at 00:10 it arrives at Dwarka. 09576 Dee - Dwarka Diwali Spl has total 19 stopping station like DAUSA (DO), KISHANGARH (KSG), PALANPUR JN (PNU) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 09576 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the DEE - DWARKA DIWALI SPL
  • 9th November
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 55 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1325Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 24 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sat)

DEE - DWARKA DIWALI SPL - 09576 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations DELHI S ROHILLA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 23:55
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations REWARI
  • Arrival 01:25
  • Departure 01:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ALWAR JN
  • Arrival 02:18
  • Departure 02:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 152 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BANDIKUI JN
  • Arrival 03:16
  • Departure 03:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 213 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DAUSA
  • Arrival 03:39
  • Departure 03:41
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 242 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GANDHINAGAR JPR
  • Arrival 04:23
  • Departure 04:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 298 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAIPUR
  • Arrival 04:40
  • Departure 04:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 303 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PHULERA JN
  • Arrival 05:23
  • Departure 05:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 358 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KISHANGARH
  • Arrival 06:00
  • Departure 06:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 412 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AJMER
  • Arrival 07:00
  • Departure 07:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 437 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MARWAR JN
  • Arrival 10:00
  • Departure 10:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 577 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ABU ROAD
  • Arrival 13:00
  • Departure 13:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 742 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PALANPUR JN
  • Arrival 14:30
  • Departure 14:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 795 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAHESANA JN
  • Arrival 15:30
  • Departure 15:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 860 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIRAMGAM JN
  • Arrival 16:30
  • Departure 16:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 925 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAJKOT JN
  • Arrival 19:35
  • Departure 19:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1105 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HAPA
  • Arrival 21:03
  • Departure 21:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1178 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAMNAGAR
  • Arrival 21:20
  • Departure 21:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1187 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DWARKA
  • Arrival 00:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1325 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time DEE - DWARKA DIWALI SPL depart from DELHI S ROHILLA Railway Station?

DEE - DWARKA DIWALI SPL (09576) departs from DELHI S ROHILLA Railway Station at 23:55.

How much time DEE - DWARKA DIWALI SPL take to reach DWARKA Railway Station?

DEE - DWARKA DIWALI SPL reach on day 3 to DWARKA Railway Station. The arrival time of DEE - DWARKA DIWALI SPL at DWARKA Railway Station is 00:10.

Distance covered by DEE - DWARKA DIWALI SPL?

DEE - DWARKA DIWALI SPL covers 1325 km to reach DWARKA Railway Station at average speed of 55 km/hr. DEE - DWARKA DIWALI SPL passes through 19 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on