RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

DEE DOZ SPL (09612) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • DEE DOZ SPL
  • Number
  • 09612
Advertisement

09612 Dee Doz Spl is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between Delhi S Rohilla (DEE) and Daurai (DOZ). Dee Doz Spl covers total journey of 380 kilometers. At 04:15 it departs from Delhi S Rohilla and at 12:20 it arrives at Daurai. 09612 Dee Doz Spl has total 10 stopping station like NARNAUL (NNL), RINGAS JN (RGS), KISHANGARH (KSG) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 09612 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 48 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 380Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 8 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sat)

DEE DOZ SPL - 09612 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations DELHI S ROHILLA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 04:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations REWARI
  • Arrival 05:55
  • Departure 06:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 77 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NARNAUL
  • Arrival 06:40
  • Departure 06:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 129 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIM KA THANA
  • Arrival 07:24
  • Departure 07:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 179 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RINGAS JN
  • Arrival 08:09
  • Departure 08:11
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 226 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PHULERA JN
  • Arrival 09:40
  • Departure 09:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 293 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KISHANGARH
  • Arrival 10:28
  • Departure 10:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 344 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MADAR JN
  • Arrival 11:15
  • Departure 11:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 366 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AJMER
  • Arrival 11:35
  • Departure 12:05
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 372 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAURAI
  • Arrival 12:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 380 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time DEE DOZ SPL depart from DELHI S ROHILLA Railway Station?

DEE DOZ SPL (09612) departs from DELHI S ROHILLA Railway Station at 04:15.

How much time DEE DOZ SPL take to reach DAURAI Railway Station?

DEE DOZ SPL reach on day 1 to DAURAI Railway Station. The arrival time of DEE DOZ SPL at DAURAI Railway Station is 12:20.

Distance covered by DEE DOZ SPL?

DEE DOZ SPL covers 380 km to reach DAURAI Railway Station at average speed of 48 km/hr. DEE DOZ SPL passes through 10 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on