RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

DEC JP SF SPL (09726) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • DEC JP SF SPL
  • Number
  • 09726
Advertisement

09726 Dec Jp Sf Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Delhi Cantt (DEC) and Jaipur (JP). Dec Jp Sf Spl covers total journey of 294 kilometers. At 15:20 it departs from Delhi Cantt and at 21:20 it arrives at Jaipur. 09726 Dec Jp Sf Spl has total 9 stopping station like REWARI (RE), BANDIKUI JN (BKI), GETOR JAGATPURA (GTJT) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 09726 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 49 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 294Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 6 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 3 days in Week (Tue, Thu, Fri)

DEC JP SF SPL - 09726 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations DELHI CANTT
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 15:20
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations GURGAON
  • Arrival 15:45
  • Departure 15:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations REWARI
  • Arrival 17:23
  • Departure 17:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 69 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ALWAR JN
  • Arrival 18:08
  • Departure 18:11
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 143 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BANDIKUI JN
  • Arrival 19:43
  • Departure 19:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 203 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DAUSA
  • Arrival 20:00
  • Departure 20:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 232 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GETOR JAGATPURA
  • Arrival 20:45
  • Departure 20:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 283 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GANDHINAGAR JPR
  • Arrival 20:54
  • Departure 20:57
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 288 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAIPUR
  • Arrival 21:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 294 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time DEC JP SF SPL depart from DELHI CANTT Railway Station?

DEC JP SF SPL (09726) departs from DELHI CANTT Railway Station at 15:20.

How much time DEC JP SF SPL take to reach JAIPUR Railway Station?

DEC JP SF SPL reach on day 2 to JAIPUR Railway Station. The arrival time of DEC JP SF SPL at JAIPUR Railway Station is 21:20.

Distance covered by DEC JP SF SPL?

DEC JP SF SPL covers 294 km to reach JAIPUR Railway Station at average speed of 49 km/hr. DEC JP SF SPL passes through 9 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on