RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

DBG-DLI SUVIDHA SPL (82527) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • DBG-DLI SUVIDHA SPL
  • Number
  • 82527
Advertisement

82527 Dbg-dli Suvidha Spl is a Suvidha (SUVD) which is running between Darbhanga Jn (DBG) and Delhi (DLI). Dbg-dli Suvidha Spl covers total journey of 1156 kilometers. At 21:30 it departs from Darbhanga Jn and at 22:10 it arrives at Delhi. 82527 Dbg-dli Suvidha Spl has total 18 stopping station like SONPUR JN (SEE), GORAKHPUR JN (GKP), LUCKNOW NR (LKO) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 82527 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the DBG-DLI SUVIDHA SPL
  • 4th November
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 47 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1156Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 24 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • SUVIDHA (SUVD)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Mon)

DBG-DLI SUVIDHA SPL - 82527 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations DARBHANGA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 21:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAMASTIPUR JN
  • Arrival 22:40
  • Departure 23:00
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUZAFFARPUR JN
  • Arrival 00:05
  • Departure 00:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 89 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HAJIPUR JN
  • Arrival 01:10
  • Departure 01:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 143 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SONPUR JN
  • Arrival 01:25
  • Departure 01:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 149 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHHAPRA
  • Arrival 02:30
  • Departure 02:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 202 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SIWAN JN
  • Arrival 03:30
  • Departure 03:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 262 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DEORIA SADAR
  • Arrival 04:30
  • Departure 04:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 331 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GORAKHPUR JN
  • Arrival 05:45
  • Departure 05:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 381 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BASTI
  • Arrival 06:52
  • Departure 06:55
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 445 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GONDA JN
  • Arrival 08:30
  • Departure 08:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 533 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARABANKI JN
  • Arrival 11:03
  • Departure 11:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 621 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LUCKNOW NR
  • Arrival 12:10
  • Departure 12:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 649 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 14:40
  • Departure 14:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 723 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ETAWAH JN
  • Arrival 16:18
  • Departure 16:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 860 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ALIGARH JN
  • Arrival 19:08
  • Departure 19:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1030 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GHAZIABAD
  • Arrival 21:05
  • Departure 21:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1136 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DELHI
  • Arrival 22:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1156 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time DBG-DLI SUVIDHA SPL depart from DARBHANGA JN Railway Station?

DBG-DLI SUVIDHA SPL (82527) departs from DARBHANGA JN Railway Station at 21:30.

How much time DBG-DLI SUVIDHA SPL take to reach DELHI Railway Station?

DBG-DLI SUVIDHA SPL reach on day 2 to DELHI Railway Station. The arrival time of DBG-DLI SUVIDHA SPL at DELHI Railway Station is 22:10.

Distance covered by DBG-DLI SUVIDHA SPL?

DBG-DLI SUVIDHA SPL covers 1156 km to reach DELHI Railway Station at average speed of 47 km/hr. DBG-DLI SUVIDHA SPL passes through 18 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on