RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

DADAR SWV SPL (01113) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • DADAR SWV SPL
  • Number
  • 01113
Advertisement

01113 Dadar Swv Spl is a Special (SPECIAL) which is running between Dadar (DR) and Sawantwadi Road (SWV). Dadar Swv Spl covers total journey of 640 kilometers. At 07:50 it departs from Dadar and at 19:50 it arrives at Sawantwadi Road. 01113 Dadar Swv Spl has total 23 stopping station like MANGAON (MNI), ARAVALI ROAD (AVRD), RAJAPUR ROAD (RAJP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 01113 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 54 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 640Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 12 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • SPECIAL (SPECIAL)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 3 days in Week (Tue, Fri, Sun)

DADAR SWV SPL - 01113 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations DADAR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 07:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations THANE
  • Arrival 08:22
  • Departure 08:25
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DIVA
  • Arrival 08:33
  • Departure 08:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PANVEL
  • Arrival 09:17
  • Departure 09:20
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ROHA
  • Arrival 11:00
  • Departure 11:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 136 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANGAON
  • Arrival 11:38
  • Departure 11:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 173 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VEER
  • Arrival 12:18
  • Departure 12:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 197 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHED
  • Arrival 13:20
  • Departure 13:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 269 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHIPLUN
  • Arrival 14:13
  • Departure 14:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 310 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAVARDA
  • Arrival 14:50
  • Departure 14:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 336 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ARAVALI ROAD
  • Arrival 15:04
  • Departure 15:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 350 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANGMESHWAR
  • Arrival 15:20
  • Departure 15:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 369 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RATNAGIRI
  • Arrival 16:35
  • Departure 16:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 416 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ADAVALI
  • Arrival 17:08
  • Departure 17:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 460 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VILAVADE
  • Arrival 17:28
  • Departure 17:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 482 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJAPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 17:48
  • Departure 17:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 505 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VAIBHAVWADI RD
  • Arrival 18:12
  • Departure 18:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 528 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NANDGAON ROAD
  • Arrival 18:26
  • Departure 18:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 550 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANKAVALI
  • Arrival 18:40
  • Departure 18:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 572 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SINDHUDURG
  • Arrival 19:00
  • Departure 19:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 597 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUDAL
  • Arrival 19:12
  • Departure 19:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 611 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ZARAP
  • Arrival 19:24
  • Departure 19:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 626 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAWANTWADI ROAD
  • Arrival 19:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 640 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time DADAR SWV SPL depart from DADAR Railway Station?

DADAR SWV SPL (01113) departs from DADAR Railway Station at 07:50.

How much time DADAR SWV SPL take to reach SAWANTWADI ROAD Railway Station?

DADAR SWV SPL reach on day 1 to SAWANTWADI ROAD Railway Station. The arrival time of DADAR SWV SPL at SAWANTWADI ROAD Railway Station is 19:50.

Distance covered by DADAR SWV SPL?

DADAR SWV SPL covers 640 km to reach SAWANTWADI ROAD Railway Station at average speed of 54 km/hr. DADAR SWV SPL passes through 23 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on