RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

DADAR - JP SUVIDHA SPL (82953) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • DADAR - JP SUVIDHA SPL
  • Number
  • 82953
Advertisement

82953 Dadar - Jp Suvidha Spl is a Suvidha (SUVD) which is running between Dadar (DDR) and Jaipur (JP). Dadar - Jp Suvidha Spl covers total journey of 1156 kilometers. At 11:45 it departs from Dadar and at 09:00 it arrives at Jaipur. 82953 Dadar - Jp Suvidha Spl has total 17 stopping station like BHARUCH JN (BH), NIMACH (NMH), NASIRABAD (NSD) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 82953 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the DADAR - JP SUVIDHA SPL
  • 26th October
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 55 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1156Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 21 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • SUVIDHA (SUVD)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sat)

DADAR - JP SUVIDHA SPL - 82953 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations DADAR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 11:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BORIVALI
  • Arrival 12:17
  • Departure 12:20
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VAPI
  • Arrival 14:05
  • Departure 14:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 162 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SURAT
  • Arrival 15:37
  • Departure 15:42
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 257 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHARUCH JN
  • Arrival 16:26
  • Departure 16:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 316 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VADODARA JN
  • Arrival 17:25
  • Departure 17:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 386 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RATLAM JN
  • Arrival 21:20
  • Departure 21:40
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 648 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANDASOR
  • Arrival 23:08
  • Departure 23:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 732 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIMACH
  • Arrival 23:53
  • Departure 23:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 781 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHITTAURGARH
  • Arrival 02:00
  • Departure 02:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 836 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHILWARA
  • Arrival 03:30
  • Departure 03:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 890 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BIJAINAGAR
  • Arrival 04:35
  • Departure 04:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 957 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NASIRABAD
  • Arrival 05:11
  • Departure 05:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 999 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AJMER
  • Arrival 06:20
  • Departure 06:35
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 1022 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KISHANGARH
  • Arrival 07:16
  • Departure 07:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1047 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PHULERA JN
  • Arrival 07:59
  • Departure 08:02
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1102 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAIPUR
  • Arrival 09:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1156 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time DADAR - JP SUVIDHA SPL depart from DADAR Railway Station?

DADAR - JP SUVIDHA SPL (82953) departs from DADAR Railway Station at 11:45.

How much time DADAR - JP SUVIDHA SPL take to reach JAIPUR Railway Station?

DADAR - JP SUVIDHA SPL reach on day 2 to JAIPUR Railway Station. The arrival time of DADAR - JP SUVIDHA SPL at JAIPUR Railway Station is 09:00.

Distance covered by DADAR - JP SUVIDHA SPL?

DADAR - JP SUVIDHA SPL covers 1156 km to reach JAIPUR Railway Station at average speed of 55 km/hr. DADAR - JP SUVIDHA SPL passes through 17 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on