RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

CSMT SRC SUP SPL (01123) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • CSMT SRC SUP SPL
  • Number
  • 01123
Advertisement

01123 Csmt Src Sup Spl is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between C Shivaji Mah T (CSMT) and Santragachi Jn (SRC). Csmt Src Sup Spl covers total journey of 1962 kilometers. At 11:05 it departs from C Shivaji Mah T and at 21:40 it arrives at Santragachi Jn. 01123 Csmt Src Sup Spl has total 21 stopping station like BHUSAVAL JN (BSL), GONDIA JN (G), JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 01123 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 57 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1962Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 34 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sat)

CSMT SRC SUP SPL - 01123 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations C SHIVAJI MAH T
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 11:05
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations DADAR
  • Arrival 11:17
  • Departure 11:20
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 11:57
  • Departure 12:00
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations IGATPURI
  • Arrival 13:50
  • Departure 13:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 136 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NASIK ROAD
  • Arrival 14:57
  • Departure 15:00
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 187 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 18:10
  • Departure 18:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 444 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AKOLA JN
  • Arrival 20:27
  • Departure 20:30
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 584 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BADNERA JN
  • Arrival 22:20
  • Departure 22:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 662 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WARDHA JN
  • Arrival 00:02
  • Departure 00:05
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 758 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAGPUR
  • Arrival 02:15
  • Departure 02:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 837 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GONDIA JN
  • Arrival 04:06
  • Departure 04:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 967 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DURG
  • Arrival 06:15
  • Departure 06:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1100 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAIPUR JN
  • Arrival 06:55
  • Departure 07:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1137 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BILASPUR JN
  • Arrival 09:10
  • Departure 09:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1247 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAIGARH
  • Arrival 11:00
  • Departure 11:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1381 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JHARSUGUDA JN
  • Arrival 13:05
  • Departure 13:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1454 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ROURKELA
  • Arrival 14:25
  • Departure 14:40
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 1556 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHAKRADHARPUR
  • Arrival 16:05
  • Departure 16:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1655 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TATANAGAR JN
  • Arrival 17:05
  • Departure 17:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1717 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHARAGPUR JN
  • Arrival 19:15
  • Departure 19:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1852 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SANTRAGACHI JN
  • Arrival 21:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1962 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time CSMT SRC SUP SPL depart from C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station?

CSMT SRC SUP SPL (01123) departs from C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station at 11:05.

How much time CSMT SRC SUP SPL take to reach SANTRAGACHI JN Railway Station?

CSMT SRC SUP SPL reach on day 2 to SANTRAGACHI JN Railway Station. The arrival time of CSMT SRC SUP SPL at SANTRAGACHI JN Railway Station is 21:40.

Distance covered by CSMT SRC SUP SPL?

CSMT SRC SUP SPL covers 1962 km to reach SANTRAGACHI JN Railway Station at average speed of 57 km/hr. CSMT SRC SUP SPL passes through 21 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on