RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

CSMT RN SPL (01033) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • CSMT RN SPL
  • Number
  • 01033
Advertisement

01033 Csmt Rn Spl is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between C Shivaji Mah T (CSMT) and Ratnagiri (RN). Csmt Rn Spl covers total journey of 425 kilometers. At 11:30 it departs from C Shivaji Mah T and at 22:00 it arrives at Ratnagiri. 01033 Csmt Rn Spl has total 15 stopping station like DIVA (DIVA), ROHA (ROHA), KHED (KHED) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 01033 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 41 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 425Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 10 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

CSMT RN SPL - 01033 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations C SHIVAJI MAH T
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 11:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations DADAR
  • Arrival 11:43
  • Departure 11:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations THANE
  • Arrival 12:06
  • Departure 12:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DIVA
  • Arrival 12:28
  • Departure 12:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PANVEL
  • Arrival 13:20
  • Departure 13:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 68 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PEN
  • Arrival 14:18
  • Departure 14:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 104 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ROHA
  • Arrival 15:40
  • Departure 15:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 145 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANGAON
  • Arrival 16:12
  • Departure 16:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 183 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VEER
  • Arrival 16:48
  • Departure 16:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 206 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHED
  • Arrival 18:20
  • Departure 18:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 278 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHIPLUN
  • Arrival 19:00
  • Departure 19:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 319 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAVARDA
  • Arrival 19:22
  • Departure 19:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 345 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ARAVALI ROAD
  • Arrival 19:38
  • Departure 19:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 359 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANGMESHWAR
  • Arrival 19:56
  • Departure 19:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 379 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RATNAGIRI
  • Arrival 22:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 425 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time CSMT RN SPL depart from C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station?

CSMT RN SPL (01033) departs from C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station at 11:30.

How much time CSMT RN SPL take to reach RATNAGIRI Railway Station?

CSMT RN SPL reach on day 1 to RATNAGIRI Railway Station. The arrival time of CSMT RN SPL at RATNAGIRI Railway Station is 22:00.

Distance covered by CSMT RN SPL?

CSMT RN SPL covers 425 km to reach RATNAGIRI Railway Station at average speed of 41 km/hr. CSMT RN SPL passes through 15 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on