RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

CSMT-NGP SUVIDHA SPECIAL (82121) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • CSMT-NGP SUVIDHA SPECIAL
  • Number
  • 82121
Advertisement

82121 Csmt-ngp Suvidha Special is a -- (--) which is running between C Shivaji Mah T (CSMT) and Nagpur (NGP). Csmt-ngp Suvidha Special covers total journey of 837 kilometers. At 12:00 it departs from C Shivaji Mah T and at 03:10 it arrives at Nagpur. 82121 Csmt-ngp Suvidha Special has total 21 stopping station like MANMAD JN (MMR), SHEGAON (SEG), DHAMANGAON (DMN) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 82121 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the CSMT-NGP SUVIDHA SPECIAL
  • 27th October
  • 5 Min
  • 25th October
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 56 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 837Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 15 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 2 day in Week (Fri, Sun)

CSMT-NGP SUVIDHA SPECIAL - 82121 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations C SHIVAJI MAH T
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 12:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations DADAR
  • Arrival 12:12
  • Departure 12:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 13:08
  • Departure 13:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations IGATPURI
  • Arrival 15:00
  • Departure 15:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 137 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NASIK ROAD
  • Arrival 15:55
  • Departure 15:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 188 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 16:55
  • Departure 16:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 261 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHALISGAON JN
  • Arrival 17:48
  • Departure 17:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 328 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JALGAON JN
  • Arrival 18:58
  • Departure 19:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 420 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 19:30
  • Departure 19:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 445 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MALKAPUR
  • Arrival 20:18
  • Departure 20:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 495 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHEGAON
  • Arrival 20:53
  • Departure 20:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 547 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AKOLA JN
  • Arrival 21:20
  • Departure 21:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 584 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MURTAJAPUR
  • Arrival 21:50
  • Departure 21:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 622 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BADNERA JN
  • Arrival 23:12
  • Departure 23:15
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 663 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHANDUR
  • Arrival 23:40
  • Departure 23:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 692 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHAMANGAON
  • Arrival 23:52
  • Departure 23:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 709 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PULGAON JN
  • Arrival 00:08
  • Departure 00:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 729 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations WARDHA JN
  • Arrival 00:55
  • Departure 00:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 758 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SEVAGRAM
  • Arrival 01:02
  • Departure 01:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 761 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AJNI
  • Arrival 02:50
  • Departure 02:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 834 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAGPUR
  • Arrival 03:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 837 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time CSMT-NGP SUVIDHA SPECIAL depart from C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station?

CSMT-NGP SUVIDHA SPECIAL (82121) departs from C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station at 12:00.

How much time CSMT-NGP SUVIDHA SPECIAL take to reach NAGPUR Railway Station?

CSMT-NGP SUVIDHA SPECIAL reach on day 3 to NAGPUR Railway Station. The arrival time of CSMT-NGP SUVIDHA SPECIAL at NAGPUR Railway Station is 03:10.

Distance covered by CSMT-NGP SUVIDHA SPECIAL?

CSMT-NGP SUVIDHA SPECIAL covers 837 km to reach NAGPUR Railway Station at average speed of 56 km/hr. CSMT-NGP SUVIDHA SPECIAL passes through 21 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on